Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1932

Divorce before 1945

Paul Weiller

Paul Louis Weiller

Died

1993

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Sir John Russell

Married

2 children together

15 Dec 1945

Professional Partners

Siblings

Aliki Diplarakos

Aliki Diplarakos

Died

30 Oct 2002

His Other Children

Children Together

Paul-Annick Weiller

born 1933, died 1998 (ca.), age 64 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Lady Georgina Boothby

born 1947, age 71
with Sir John Russell

Alexaner Russell

born 1950, age 67
with Sir John Russell

Paul Weiller
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Louis Weiller

Gender

Male

Date of death:

1993

Trivia

Paul Weiller Family

Paul Weiller's children:

Paul Weiller's son was Paul-Annick Weiller


Paul Weiller's former partners:

Paul Weiller's former wife was Aliki Diplarakos


Aliki Diplarakos
Bio Details

Full name

Aliki Diplarakos

Also known as

Aliki Weiller

Gender

Female

Date of death:

30 Oct 2002

Trivia

Aliki Diplarakos Family

Aliki Diplarakos's children:

Aliki Diplarakos's son was Paul-Annick Weiller Aliki Diplarakos's daughter is Lady Georgina Boothby Aliki Diplarakos's son is Alexaner Russell


Aliki Diplarakos's current partners:

Aliki Diplarakos's husband was Sir John Russell


Aliki Diplarakos's former partners:

Aliki Diplarakos's former husband was Paul Weiller


Aliki Diplarakos's grandchildren:

Aliki Diplarakos's granddaughter is Aliki Currimjee Aliki Diplarakos's granddaughter is Francesca Boothby


Aliki Diplarakos's great grandchildren:

Aliki Diplarakos's great granddaughter is Aian Currimjee


Aliki Diplarakos's in laws:

Aliki Diplarakos's son in law is Sir Brooke Boothby Aliki Diplarakos's daughter in law is Elizabeth Russell