Married Relationship facts

Married 1986

Alexaner Russell

Alexander Charles Thomas Wriothesley Russell

Age

68

Born

Wednesday 28 Jun 1950

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Alexaner Russell Siblings

Paul-Annick Weiller

Half-brother

other parent: Paul Weiller

Lady Georgina Boothby

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Russell

Elizabeth Diana Russell

Age

58

Born

Sunday 04 Oct 1959

Alexaner Russell
Bio Details

Full name

Alexander Charles Thomas Wriothesley Russell

Gender

Male

Age

68

Date of birth

Wednesday 28 Jun 1950

Trivia

Alexaner Russell Family

Alexaner Russell's parents:

Alexaner Russell's father was Sir John Russell Alexaner Russell's mother was Aliki Diplarakos


Alexaner Russell's former step-parents:

Alexaner Russell's former step-father was Paul Weiller


Alexaner Russell's current partners:

Alexaner Russell's wife is Elizabeth Russell


Alexaner Russell's siblings:

Alexaner Russell's half-brother was Paul-Annick Weiller Alexaner Russell's sister is Lady Georgina Boothby


Alexaner Russell's nieces and nephews:

Alexaner Russell's niece is Aliki Currimjee Alexaner Russell's niece is Francesca Boothby


Alexaner Russell's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Alexaner Russell's great niece is Aian Currimjee


Elizabeth Russell
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Diana Russell

Maiden name

Elizabeth Manners

Gender

Female

Age

58

Date of birth

Sunday 04 Oct 1959

Trivia

Elizabeth Russell Family

Elizabeth Russell's current partners:

Elizabeth Russell's husband is Alexaner Russell


Elizabeth Russell's in laws:

Elizabeth Russell's father in law was Sir John Russell Elizabeth Russell's mother in law was Aliki Diplarakos Elizabeth Russell's half-brother in law was Paul-Annick Weiller Elizabeth Russell's sister in law is Lady Georgina Boothby Elizabeth Russell's brother in law-by-marriage is Sir Brooke Boothby