Married Relationship facts

Married 9 Jun 1976

Sir Brooke Boothby

Sir Brooke Charles Boothby

Age

69

Born

Wednesday 06 Apr 1949

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Prince Charles
The Prince Of Wales

Dated

dated from about 1973
until about 1973

Professional Partners

Lady Georgina Boothby Siblings

Paul-Annick Weiller

Half-brother

other parent: Paul Weiller

Alexaner Russell

Brother

Lady Georgina Boothby

Lady Georgina Boothby

Age

71

Born

Monday 21 Apr 1947

His Other Children

Children Together

Aliki Currimjee

born 1977, age 40

Francesca Boothby

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Sir Brooke Boothby
Bio Details

Full name

Sir Brooke Charles Boothby

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

Wednesday 06 Apr 1949

Trivia

Sir Brooke Boothby Family

Sir Brooke Boothby's children:

Sir Brooke Boothby's daughter is Aliki Currimjee Sir Brooke Boothby's daughter is Francesca Boothby


Sir Brooke Boothby's current partners:

Sir Brooke Boothby's wife is Lady Georgina Boothby


Sir Brooke Boothby's grandchildren:

Sir Brooke Boothby's granddaughter is Aian Currimjee


Sir Brooke Boothby's in laws:

Sir Brooke Boothby's father in law was Sir John Russell Sir Brooke Boothby's mother in law was Aliki Diplarakos Sir Brooke Boothby's half-brother in law was Paul-Annick Weiller Sir Brooke Boothby's brother in law is Alexaner Russell Sir Brooke Boothby's sister in law-by-marriage is Elizabeth Russell Sir Brooke Boothby's son in law is Riaz Currimjee


Lady Georgina Boothby
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Georgina Boothby

Maiden name

Georgina Russell

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Monday 21 Apr 1947

Occupations

Pyschotherapist

Counsellor

Trivia

Lady Georgina Boothby Family

Lady Georgina Boothby's parents:

Lady Georgina Boothby's father was Sir John Russell Lady Georgina Boothby's mother was Aliki Diplarakos


Lady Georgina Boothby's former step-parents:

Lady Georgina Boothby's former step-father was Paul Weiller


Lady Georgina Boothby's children:

Lady Georgina Boothby's daughter is Aliki Currimjee Lady Georgina Boothby's daughter is Francesca Boothby


Lady Georgina Boothby's current partners:

Lady Georgina Boothby's husband is Sir Brooke Boothby


Lady Georgina Boothby's former partners:

Lady Georgina Boothby dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales


Lady Georgina Boothby's siblings:

Lady Georgina Boothby's half-brother was Paul-Annick Weiller Lady Georgina Boothby's brother is Alexaner Russell


Lady Georgina Boothby's grandchildren:

Lady Georgina Boothby's granddaughter is Aian Currimjee


Lady Georgina Boothby's in laws:

Lady Georgina Boothby's son in law is Riaz Currimjee