Married

Henry Trotter

Henry Trotter

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Catherine Trotter Siblings

Donald Cameron

Brother

Lucy Cameron

Sister

Emily Cameron

Sister

Catherine Trotter

Catherine Mary Trotter

Age

43

Born

Saturday 01 Mar 1975

His Other Children

Children Together

Alice Trotter

Alexander Trotter

Her Other Children

Henry Trotter
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Trotter

Gender

Male

Trivia

Henry Trotter Family

Henry Trotter's children:

Henry Trotter's daughter is Alice Trotter Henry Trotter's son is Alexander Trotter


Henry Trotter's current partners:

Henry Trotter's wife is Catherine Trotter


Henry Trotter's in laws:

Henry Trotter's father in law is Donald Cameron Henry Trotter's mother in law is Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel Henry Trotter's grandfather in law was Peter Kerr Henry Trotter's grandmother in law was Loris Kerr Henry Trotter's brother in law is Donald Cameron Henry Trotter's sister in law is Lucy Cameron Henry Trotter's sister in law is Emily Cameron Henry Trotter's wife Catherine Trotter's aunt in law is Claire Fitzroy Henry Trotter's wife Catherine Trotter's uncle-by-marriage was James Fitzroy Henry Trotter's wife Catherine Trotter's uncle in law is Ralph Kerr


Catherine Trotter
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Mary Trotter

Maiden name

Catherine Cameron

Gender

Female

Age

43

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Mar 1975

Occupations

Literary Agent

Education

Edinburgh University, Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom

Trivia

Catherine Trotter Family

Catherine Trotter's parents:

Catherine Trotter's father is Donald Cameron Catherine Trotter's mother is Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel


Catherine Trotter's children:

Catherine Trotter's daughter is Alice Trotter Catherine Trotter's son is Alexander Trotter


Catherine Trotter's current partners:

Catherine Trotter's husband is Henry Trotter


Catherine Trotter's siblings:

Catherine Trotter's brother is Donald Cameron Catherine Trotter's sister is Lucy Cameron Catherine Trotter's sister is Emily Cameron


Catherine Trotter's grandparents:

Catherine Trotter's grandfather was Peter Kerr Catherine Trotter's grandmother was Loris Kerr


Catherine Trotter's uncles and aunts:

Catherine Trotter's aunt is Claire Fitzroy Catherine Trotter's uncle-by-marriage was James Fitzroy Catherine Trotter's uncle is Ralph Kerr


Catherine Trotter FameChain Links

Bridesmaids and Page Boys at the Wedding of HRH Prince Charles and Princess Diana

Other people in this association:

India Hicks

Edward Van Cutsem

Lady Sarah Chatto

more...