Married Relationship facts

Married 1 Jun 1974

Donald Cameron

Donald Angus Cameron

Age

71

Born

Friday 02 Aug 1946

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel Siblings

Claire Fitzroy

Sister

Ralph Kerr

Brother

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel

Lady Cecil Nennella Therese Cameron Of Lochiel

Age

70

Born

Thursday 22 Apr 1948

His Other Children

Children Together

Catherine Trotter

born 1975, age 43

Donald Cameron

born 1976, age 41

Lucy Cameron

born 1980, age 37

Emily Cameron

born 1986, age 32

Her Other Children

Donald Cameron
Bio Details

Full name

Donald Angus Cameron

Also known as

27th Chief of Clan Cameron

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Friday 02 Aug 1946

Education

Harrow School, Harrow on the Hill, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom

Oxford University : Christ Church College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Donald Cameron Family

Donald Cameron's children:

Donald Cameron's daughter is Catherine Trotter Donald Cameron's son is Donald Cameron Donald Cameron's daughter is Lucy Cameron Donald Cameron's daughter is Emily Cameron


Donald Cameron's current partners:

Donald Cameron's wife is Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel


Donald Cameron's grandchildren:

Donald Cameron's granddaughter is Alice Trotter Donald Cameron's grandson is Alexander Trotter


Donald Cameron's in laws:

Donald Cameron's father in law was Peter Kerr Donald Cameron's mother in law was Loris Kerr Donald Cameron's sister in law is Claire Fitzroy Donald Cameron's brother in law-by-marriage was James Fitzroy Donald Cameron's brother in law is Ralph Kerr Donald Cameron's son in law is Henry Trotter


Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Cecil Nennella Therese Cameron Of Lochiel

Maiden name

Lady Cecil Kerr

Also known as

OBE Lady Cameron

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

Thursday 22 Apr 1948

Trivia

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel Family

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's parents:

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's father was Peter Kerr Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's mother was Loris Kerr


Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's children:

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's daughter is Catherine Trotter Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's son is Donald Cameron Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's daughter is Lucy Cameron Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's daughter is Emily Cameron


Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's current partners:

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's husband is Donald Cameron


Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's siblings:

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's sister is Claire Fitzroy Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's brother is Ralph Kerr


Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's grandchildren:

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's granddaughter is Alice Trotter Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's grandson is Alexander Trotter


Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's in laws:

Lady Cecil Cameron of Lochiel's son in law is Henry Trotter