Married Relationship facts

Married 1938

Blandford, Dorset, England, UK

Michael Morley

Brigadier Michael Frederick Morley

Age

106

Born

Thursday 07 Sep 1911

Other Partners

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Primrose Morley

Primrose Elizabeth Morley

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 20 Nov 1912

Died

Jun 1997

His Other Children

Jake Morley

with Unknown

Children Together

Michael Morley

died 1998

Miranda Somerset

born 1947, age 71 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Michael Morley
Bio Details

Full name

Brigadier Michael Frederick Morley

Gender

Male

Age

106

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Sep 1911

Trivia

Michael Morley Family

Michael Morley's children:

Michael Morley's son is Jake Morley Michael Morley's son was Michael Morley Michael Morley's daughter is Miranda Somerset


Michael Morley's current partners:

Michael Morley's wife was Primrose Morley


Michael Morley's grandchildren:

Michael Morley's grandson is Dominic Morley Michael Morley's grandson is Sebastian Morley Michael Morley's granddaughter is Thomas Morley Michael Morley's grandson is William Morley Michael Morley's grandson is Henry Morley


Michael Morley's great grandchildren:

Michael Morley's great granddaughter is Violet Morley Michael Morley's great granddaughter is Myrtle Morley


Michael Morley's in laws:

Michael Morley's daughter in law is Davina Morley Michael Morley's son in law is David Somerset


Michael Morley's former in laws:

Michael Morley's former daughter in law is Kirsty Smallwood


Primrose Morley
Bio Details

Full name

Primrose Elizabeth Morley

Maiden name

Primrose Gordon

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 20 Nov 1912

Date of death:

Jun 1997

Trivia

Primrose Morley Family

Primrose Morley's children:

Primrose Morley's son was Michael Morley Primrose Morley's daughter is Miranda Somerset Primrose Morley's step-son is Jake Morley


Primrose Morley's current partners:

Primrose Morley's husband was Michael Morley


Primrose Morley's in laws:

Primrose Morley's son in law is David Somerset