Married Relationship facts

Married 21 Apr 1949

George Sheffield

George Berkeley Sehffield

Age

57

Born

Sunday 23 Oct 1910

Died

2 Jul 1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

George Sheffield Siblings

Reginald Sheffield

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Agnes Sheffield

Hon. Agnes Wilson Sheffield

Died

11 Mar 1976

His Other Children

Children Together

Davina Morley

born 1951, age 67 (approx.)

Formerly dated HRH Prince Charles

Her Other Children

George Sheffield
Bio Details

Full name

George Berkeley Sehffield

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Sunday 23 Oct 1910

Date of death:

2 Jul 1968

Trivia

George Sheffield Family

George Sheffield's parents:

George Sheffield's father was Berkeley Sheffield George Sheffield's mother was Julie Sheffield


George Sheffield's children:

George Sheffield's daughter is Davina Morley


George Sheffield's current partners:

George Sheffield's wife was Agnes Sheffield


George Sheffield's siblings:

George Sheffield's brother was Reginald Sheffield


George Sheffield's nieces and nephews:

George Sheffield's niece was Serena Sheffield George Sheffield's nephew was Robert Sheffield George Sheffield's niece is Fiona Sheffield George Sheffield's nephew is Reginald Sheffield


George Sheffield's grand nieces and grand nephews:

George Sheffield's great niece is Samantha Cameron George Sheffield's great niece is Emily Sheffield George Sheffield's great niece is Alice Cadestin George Sheffield's great niece is Lucy Sheffield George Sheffield's great nephew is Robert Sheffield


George Sheffield's grandchildren:

George Sheffield's granddaughter is Thomas Morley George Sheffield's grandson is William Morley George Sheffield's grandson is Henry Morley


George Sheffield's in laws:

George Sheffield's son in law is Jake Morley


Agnes Sheffield
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Agnes Wilson Sheffield

Maiden name

Agnes McGowan

Gender

Female

Date of death:

11 Mar 1976

Trivia

Agnes Sheffield Family

Agnes Sheffield's children:

Agnes Sheffield's daughter is Davina Morley


Agnes Sheffield's current partners:

Agnes Sheffield's husband was George Sheffield


Agnes Sheffield's grandchildren:

Agnes Sheffield's granddaughter is Thomas Morley Agnes Sheffield's grandson is William Morley Agnes Sheffield's grandson is Henry Morley


Agnes Sheffield's in laws:

Agnes Sheffield's father in law was Berkeley Sheffield Agnes Sheffield's mother in law was Julie Sheffield Agnes Sheffield's brother in law was Reginald Sheffield Agnes Sheffield's sister in law-by-marriage was Nancy Kidston Agnes Sheffield's son in law is Jake Morley