Married

Jake Morley

Jonathan Derek Morley

Other Partners

Kirsty Smallwood

Divorced

2 children together

married 6 Sep 1966
divorce 1973

Professional Partners

Jake Morley Siblings

Michael Morley

Half-brother

other parent: Primrose Morley

Miranda Somerset

Half-sister

other parent: Primrose Morley

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Formerly dated HRH Prince Charles
Davina Morley

Davina Morley

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1951

His Other Children

Dominic Morley

born 1967, age 51 (approx.)
with Kirsty Smallwood

Sebastian Morley

born 1969, age 49 (approx.)
with Kirsty Smallwood

Children Together

Thomas Morley

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)

William Morley

born 1984, age 34 (approx.)

Henry Morley

born 1987, age 31 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jake Morley
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Derek Morley

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jake Morley Family

Jake Morley's parents:

Jake Morley's father is Michael Morley Jake Morley's step-mother was Primrose Morley


Jake Morley's children:

Jake Morley's son is Dominic Morley Jake Morley's son is Sebastian Morley Jake Morley's daughter is Thomas Morley Jake Morley's son is William Morley Jake Morley's son is Henry Morley


Jake Morley's current partners:

Jake Morley's wife is Davina Morley


Jake Morley's former partners:

Jake Morley's former wife is Kirsty Smallwood


Jake Morley's siblings:

Jake Morley's half-brother was Michael Morley Jake Morley's half-sister is Miranda Somerset


Jake Morley's grandchildren:

Jake Morley's granddaughter is Violet Morley Jake Morley's granddaughter is Myrtle Morley


Jake Morley's in laws:

Jake Morley's father in law was George Sheffield Jake Morley's mother in law was Agnes Sheffield Jake Morley's grandfather in law was Berkeley Sheffield Jake Morley's grandmother in law was Julie Sheffield Jake Morley's wife Davina Morley's uncle in law was Reginald Sheffield Jake Morley's wife Davina Morley's aunt-by-marriage was Nancy Kidston Jake Morley's daughter in law is Victoria Morley


Jake Morley's former in laws:

Jake Morley's former grandfather in law was Lord Beaverbrook Jake Morley's former father in law was Sir John Aitken Jake Morley's former mother in law was Jane Compton Jake Morley's former step-mother in law is Violet Aitken Jake Morley's former grandmother in law was Gladys Aitken Jake Morley's former sister in law is Lynda Dickson Jake Morley's former half-brother in law is Maxwell Aitken, 3rd Lord Beaverbrook Jake Morley's former half-sister in law is Laura Levi Jake Morley's former wife Kirsty Smallwood's aunt in law was Janet Kidd Jake Morley's former wife Kirsty Smallwood's uncle-by-marriage is Thomas Kidd Jake Morley's former wife Kirsty Smallwood's uncle in law was Peter Aitken


Davina Morley
Bio Details

Full name

Davina Morley

Maiden name

Davina Sheffield

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1951

Birth place

UKraine

Trivia

Davina Morley Family

Davina Morley's parents:

Davina Morley's father was George Sheffield Davina Morley's mother was Agnes Sheffield


Davina Morley's children:

Davina Morley's daughter is Thomas Morley Davina Morley's son is William Morley Davina Morley's son is Henry Morley Davina Morley's step-son is Dominic Morley Davina Morley's step-son is Sebastian Morley


Davina Morley's current partners:

Davina Morley dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Davina Morley's husband is Jake Morley


Davina Morley's former partners:

Davina Morley dated James Beard


Davina Morley's grandparents:

Davina Morley's grandfather was Berkeley Sheffield Davina Morley's grandmother was Julie Sheffield


Davina Morley's uncles and aunts:

Davina Morley's uncle was Reginald Sheffield Davina Morley's aunt-by-marriage was Nancy Kidston


Davina Morley's cousins:

Davina Morley's cousin was Serena Sheffield Davina Morley's cousin was Robert Sheffield Davina Morley's cousin is Fiona Sheffield Davina Morley's cousin is Reginald Sheffield


Davina Morley's first cousins once removed:

Davina Morley's first cousin once removed is Samantha Cameron Davina Morley's first cousin once removed is Emily Sheffield Davina Morley's first cousin once removed is Alice Cadestin Davina Morley's first cousin once removed is Lucy Sheffield Davina Morley's first cousin once removed is Robert Sheffield


Davina Morley's in laws:

Davina Morley's father in law is Michael Morley Davina Morley's step-mother in law was Primrose Morley Davina Morley's half-brother in law was Michael Morley Davina Morley's half-sister in law is Miranda Somerset Davina Morley's brother in law-by-marriage is David Somerset