Married Relationship facts

Married 17 Sep 2016

Dalton, Georgia, USA

Dean Haynes

Dean Haynes

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Daniella Haynes Siblings

Marla Maples

Half-sister

other parent: Ann Locklear Maples

Daniella Haynes

Daniella Haynes

Age

27 (approx.)

Born

Jul 1993

Dean Haynes
Bio Details

Full name

Dean Haynes

Gender

Male

Occupations

Personal Trainer

Trivia

Dean Haynes Family

Dean Haynes's current partners:

Dean Haynes's wife is Daniella Haynes


Dean Haynes's in laws:

Dean Haynes's half-sister in law is Marla Maples Dean Haynes's father in law is Stan Marples Dean Haynes's mother in law is Deena Maples


Daniella Haynes
Bio Details

Full name

Daniella Haynes

Maiden name

Daniella Maples

Gender

Female

Age

27 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 1993

Tiffany Trump was her maid of honour when she married Dean

Trivia

Daniella Haynes Family

Daniella Haynes's parents:

Daniella Haynes's father is Stan Marples Daniella Haynes's mother is Deena Maples


Daniella Haynes's former step-parents:

Daniella Haynes's former step-mother was Ann Locklear Maples


Daniella Haynes's current partners:

Daniella Haynes's husband is Dean Haynes


Daniella Haynes's siblings:

Daniella Haynes's half-sister is Marla Maples


Daniella Haynes's nieces and nephews:

Daniella Haynes's niece is Tiffany Trump


Daniella Haynes's former step-grandparents:

Daniella Haynes's former step-grandfather was Arnold Locklear Daniella Haynes's former step-grandmother was Lura Locklear