Married

Rudolf Beck

Rudolf Beck

Died

Apr 1944

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Regina Beck

Regina Beck

Died

Jul 1944

His Other Children

Children Together

Wilma Beck

died 1944 (bef.)

Berta Beck

died 1944 (bef.)

Anny Beck

died 1944 (bef.)

Ota Beck

Irma Beck

born 1910 (bef.), age 108 (bef.)

Marta Stoppard

born 1911, age 106

Her Other Children

Rudolf Beck
Bio Details

Full name

Rudolf Beck

Maiden name

Rudolf Beckova

Gender

Male

Date of death:

Apr 1944

Place of death

Theresienstadt concentration camp, Terezin, Czechoslovakia

Trivia

Rudolf Beck Family

Rudolf Beck's children:

Rudolf Beck's daughter was Wilma Beck Rudolf Beck's daughter was Berta Beck Rudolf Beck's daughter was Anny Beck Rudolf Beck's son is Ota Beck Rudolf Beck's daughter is Irma Beck Rudolf Beck's daughter is Marta Stoppard


Rudolf Beck's current partners:

Rudolf Beck's wife was Regina Beck


Rudolf Beck's grandchildren:

Rudolf Beck's grandson is Sir Tom Stoppard Rudolf Beck's grandson is Peter Stoppard


Rudolf Beck's great grandchildren:

Rudolf Beck's great grandson is Ed Stoppard Rudolf Beck's great grandson is Oliver Stoppard Rudolf Beck's great grandson is Barny Stoppard Rudolf Beck's great grandson is Will Stoppard   Rudolf Beck's great great granddaughter is Esme Stoppard Rudolf Beck's great great granddaughter is Maggie Stoppard Rudolf Beck's great great granddaughter is Evie Stoppard Rudolf Beck's great great granddaughter is Eden Stoppard Rudolf Beck's great great grandson is Brodie Stoppard


Rudolf Beck's in laws:

Rudolf Beck's son in law is Kenneth Stoppard Rudolf Beck's son in law was Dr Eugen Straussler


Regina Beck
Bio Details

Full name

Regina Beck

Also known as

Regina Beckova

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Jul 1944

Place of death

Theresienstadt concentration camp, Terezin, Czechoslovakia

Trivia

Regina Beck Family

Regina Beck's children:

Regina Beck's daughter was Wilma Beck Regina Beck's daughter was Berta Beck Regina Beck's daughter was Anny Beck Regina Beck's son is Ota Beck Regina Beck's daughter is Irma Beck Regina Beck's daughter is Marta Stoppard


Regina Beck's current partners:

Regina Beck's husband was Rudolf Beck


Regina Beck's grandchildren:

Regina Beck's grandson is Sir Tom Stoppard Regina Beck's grandson is Peter Stoppard


Regina Beck's great grandchildren:

Regina Beck's great grandson is Ed Stoppard Regina Beck's great grandson is Oliver Stoppard Regina Beck's great grandson is Barny Stoppard Regina Beck's great grandson is Will Stoppard   Regina Beck's great great granddaughter is Esme Stoppard Regina Beck's great great granddaughter is Maggie Stoppard Regina Beck's great great granddaughter is Evie Stoppard Regina Beck's great great granddaughter is Eden Stoppard Regina Beck's great great grandson is Brodie Stoppard


Regina Beck's in laws:

Regina Beck's son in law is Kenneth Stoppard Regina Beck's son in law was Dr Eugen Straussler