Married

Henry Weigall

Henry Weigall

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rose Weigall

Rose Sophia Mary Weigall

His Other Children

Children Together

Archibald Weigall

born 1874, died 1952, age 77

Her Other Children

Henry Weigall
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Weigall

Gender

Male

Occupations

Artist

Trivia

Henry Weigall Family

Henry Weigall's children:

Henry Weigall's son was Archibald Weigall


Henry Weigall's current partners:

Henry Weigall's wife is Rose Weigall


Henry Weigall's grandchildren:

Henry Weigall's granddaughter is Priscilla Curzon


Henry Weigall's great grandchildren:

Henry Weigall's great granddaughter is Mary Curzon Henry Weigall's great granddaughter is Jennifer Curzon   Henry Weigall's great great granddaughter is Laura Beatty Henry Weigall's great great granddaughter is Eleanor Keen Henry Weigall's great great granddaughter is Alice Keen Henry Weigall's great great grandson is William Keen Henry Weigall's great great grandson is David Ponte Henry Weigall's great great grandson is Gideon Ponte Henry Weigall's great great granddaughter is Rebecca Ponte Henry Weigall's great great grandson is Joshua Ponte Henry Weigall's great great grandson is Luke Ponte   Henry Weigall's 3x great grandson is David Beatty


Henry Weigall's in laws:

Henry Weigall's daughter in law was Grace Weigall


Rose Weigall
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Sophia Mary Weigall

Maiden name

Rose Sophia Mary Fane

Gender

Female

Trivia

Rose Weigall Family

Rose Weigall's children:

Rose Weigall's son was Archibald Weigall


Rose Weigall's current partners:

Rose Weigall's husband is Henry Weigall


Rose Weigall's grandchildren:

Rose Weigall's granddaughter is Priscilla Curzon


Rose Weigall's great grandchildren:

Rose Weigall's great granddaughter is Mary Curzon Rose Weigall's great granddaughter is Jennifer Curzon   Rose Weigall's great great granddaughter is Laura Beatty Rose Weigall's great great granddaughter is Eleanor Keen Rose Weigall's great great granddaughter is Alice Keen Rose Weigall's great great grandson is William Keen Rose Weigall's great great grandson is David Ponte Rose Weigall's great great grandson is Gideon Ponte Rose Weigall's great great granddaughter is Rebecca Ponte Rose Weigall's great great grandson is Joshua Ponte Rose Weigall's great great grandson is Luke Ponte   Rose Weigall's 3x great grandson is David Beatty


Rose Weigall's in laws:

Rose Weigall's daughter in law was Grace Weigall