Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began 1990

Nigel Brown

Nigel Brown

Age

82 (approx.)

Born

1936

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charlotte Brown Siblings

Katherine Agius

Brother

Nicholas de Rothschild

Brother

Lionel de Rothschild

Brother

Charlotte Brown

Charlotte Brown

Age

63 (approx.)

Born

1955

Nigel Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Nigel Brown

Gender

Male

Age

82 (approx.)

Date of birth

1936

Trivia

Nigel Brown Family

Nigel Brown's current partners:

Nigel Brown has a relationship with Charlotte Brown


Charlotte Brown
Bio Details

Full name

Charlotte Brown

Maiden name

Charlotte de Rothschild

Gender

Female

Age

63 (approx.)

Date of birth

1955

Trivia

Charlotte Brown Family

Charlotte Brown's parents:

Charlotte Brown's father is Edmund de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's mother was Elizabeth de Rothschld Charlotte Brown's step-mother is Anne de Rothschild


Charlotte Brown's current partners:

Charlotte Brown has a relationship with Nigel Brown


Charlotte Brown's siblings:

Charlotte Brown's brother is Katherine Agius Charlotte Brown's brother is Nicholas de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's brother is Lionel de Rothschild


Charlotte Brown's nieces and nephews:

Charlotte Brown's niece is Chloe de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's niece is Elizabeth de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's nephew is Leopold de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's nephew is Amschel de Rothschild


Charlotte Brown's grandparents:

Charlotte Brown's grandfather was Lionel de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's grandmother was Marie-Louise Rothschild


Charlotte Brown's great grandparents:

Charlotte Brown's great grandfather is Edmond Beer Charlotte Brown's great grandmother is Alice Beer Charlotte Brown's great grandfather was Leopold de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's great grandmother was Marie de Rothschild   Charlotte Brown's great great grandfather was Baron Lionel de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's great great grandmother was Charlotte de Rothschild   Charlotte Brown's 3x great grandfather was Carl Rothschild Charlotte Brown's 3x great grandmother was Adelheid Rothschild Charlotte Brown's 3x great grandfather was Nathan Rothschild Charlotte Brown's 3x great grandmother was Hannah Rothschild   Charlotte Brown's 4x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Charlotte Brown's 4x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild   Charlotte Brown's 5x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Charlotte Brown's 5x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Charlotte Brown's uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Brown's aunt is Rosemary Seys Charlotte Brown's uncle-by-marriage was John Antony Seys Charlotte Brown's aunt is Naomi Goldscmidt Charlotte Brown's uncle-by-marriage was Jean Pierre Reinach Charlotte Brown's uncle is Leopold de Rothschild


Charlotte Brown's great uncles and aunts:

Charlotte Brown's great uncle was Evelyn de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's great uncle was Anthony de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's great uncle is Machel Beer Charlotte Brown's great aunt was Nelly De Rothschild,


Charlotte Brown's cousins:

Charlotte Brown's cousin is Barbara Berry Charlotte Brown's cousin is David Seys


Charlotte Brown's first cousins once removed:

Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed is Sir Evelyn de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed is Lucinda Gilmour Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed is Rory Gilmour Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed is Christian Gilmour Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed is Alexander Seys Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed is Philip Seys Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed is Renee Robeson Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed was Anne de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed was Diane Benvenuti Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed was Alain Rothschild Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed was Cecile Rothschild Charlotte Brown's first cousin once removed was Elie de Rothschild


Charlotte Brown's second cousins:

Charlotte Brown's second cousin is Jessica Rothschild Charlotte Brown's second cousin is Anthony James Rothschild Charlotte Brown's second cousin is David Mayer Rothschild Charlotte Brown's second cousin is Beatrice Rosenberg Charlotte Brown's second cousin is Eric de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's second cousin is Robert de Rothschild Charlotte Brown's second cousin is Nathaniel Rothschild Charlotte Brown's second cousin is Nelly Munthe Charlotte Brown's second cousin is Gustava Leland