How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Andress
Anna Andress

Partners of 
Anna Andress

Rolf Andress

Married

6 children together

Anna Andress
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Andress

Maiden name

Anna Kropf

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1900

Birth place

Switzerland

Occupations

Horticulturalist

Anna Andress

Anna Andress

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1900

Anna Andress Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Andress Children

Gisela Andress

with Rolf Andress

Charlotte Andress

with Rolf Andress

Heinz Andress

with Rolf Andress

Brother of Ursula Andress

Erika Wright

born 1931, age 90 (approx.)
with Rolf Andress

Ursula Andress

born 1936, age 85
with Rolf Andress

Actress and Sex Symbol

Katey Andress

born 1945, age 76 (approx.)
with Rolf Andress

Trivia

Anna Andress Family

Anna Andress's children:

Anna Andress's daughter is Ursula Andress Anna Andress's daughter is Gisela Andress Anna Andress's daughter is Charlotte Andress Anna Andress's son is Heinz Andress Anna Andress's daughter is Erika Wright Anna Andress's daughter is Katey Andress


Anna Andress's current partners:

Anna Andress's husband was Rolf Andress


Anna Andress's grandchildren:

Anna Andress's grandson is Dimitri Hamlin


Anna Andress's former in laws:

Anna Andress's former son in law was John Derek