Married

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Maureen Farrow

born 1911, died 1998, age 87

Her Other Children

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan Family

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's children:

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's daughter was Maureen Farrow


Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's current partners:

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's wife was Mary Fraser O'Sullivan


Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's grandchildren:

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Mia Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's grandson was Patrick Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's grandson was Michael Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's grandson is John Villiers-Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Prudence Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Stephanie Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Theresa Farrow


Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's great grandchildren:

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Soon-Yi Allen Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's great grandson is Ronan Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Dylan Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's great grandson is Matthew Previn Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's great grandson is Sascha Previn Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's great grandson is Fletcher Previn Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter was Lark Song Previn Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Summer Song Previn Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great grandson is Moses Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter was Tam Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great grandson was Thaddeus Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Frankie-Minh Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great grandson is Isaiah Farrow Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Quincy Farrow   Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Bechet Allen Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Manzie Allen Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great great granddaughter is Sara McKinzie Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great great granddaughter is Christine McKinzie Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's adopted great great granddaughter is Evangeline Farrow


Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's former in laws:

Charles Joseph O'Sullivan's former son in law was John Farrow


Mary Fraser O'Sullivan
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan

Maiden name

Mary Fraser Lovatt

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan Family

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's children:

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's daughter was Maureen Farrow


Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's current partners:

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's husband was Charles Joseph O'Sullivan


Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's grandchildren:

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Mia Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's grandson was Patrick Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's grandson was Michael Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's grandson is John Villiers-Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Prudence Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Stephanie Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's granddaughter is Theresa Farrow


Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's great grandchildren:

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Soon-Yi Allen Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's great grandson is Ronan Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Dylan Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's great grandson is Matthew Previn Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's great grandson is Sascha Previn Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's great grandson is Fletcher Previn Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter was Lark Song Previn Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Summer Song Previn Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great grandson is Moses Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter was Tam Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great grandson was Thaddeus Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Frankie-Minh Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great grandson is Isaiah Farrow Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great granddaughter is Quincy Farrow   Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Bechet Allen Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted adopted great great granddaughter is Manzie Allen Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great great granddaughter is Sara McKinzie Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great great granddaughter is Christine McKinzie Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's adopted great great granddaughter is Evangeline Farrow


Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's former in laws:

Mary Fraser O'Sullivan's former son in law was John Farrow