Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1945

Jean-Francois Drach

Jean-Francois Drach

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1924

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Georges Halphen

Married

1950

Professional Partners

Monique Halphen Siblings

Nicole de Rothschild

Sister

Monique Halphen

Monique Halphen

Age

93 (approx.)

Born

1925

Jean-Francois Drach
Bio Details

Full name

Jean-Francois Drach

Gender

Male

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1924

Trivia

Jean-Francois Drach Family

Jean-Francois Drach's current partners:

Jean-Francois Drach's wife is Monique Halphen


Jean-Francois Drach's in laws:

Jean-Francois Drach's grandfather in law was Baron Henri de Rothschild Jean-Francois Drach's father in law was James De Rothschild Jean-Francois Drach's mother in law was Claude de Rothschild Jean-Francois Drach's step-mother in law is Yvette de Rothschild Jean-Francois Drach's grandmother in law was Mathilde de Rothschild Jean-Francois Drach's sister in law is Nicole de Rothschild Jean-Francois Drach's wife Monique Halphen's aunt in law was Nadine Thierry Jean-Francois Drach's wife Monique Halphen's uncle-by-marriage was Adrien Thierry Jean-Francois Drach's wife Monique Halphen's uncle in law was Baron Philippe de Rothschild MBE Jean-Francois Drach's wife Monique Halphen's aunt-by-marriage was Pauline Fairfax Potter


Monique Halphen
Bio Details

Full name

Monique Halphen

Maiden name

Monique de Rothschild

Also known as

Monique Drach

Gender

Female

Age

93 (approx.)

Date of birth

1925

Trivia

Monique Halphen Family

Monique Halphen's parents:

Monique Halphen's father was James De Rothschild Monique Halphen's mother was Claude de Rothschild Monique Halphen's step-mother is Yvette de Rothschild


Monique Halphen's current partners:

Monique Halphen's husband is Georges Halphen Monique Halphen's husband is Jean-Francois Drach


Monique Halphen's siblings:

Monique Halphen's sister is Nicole de Rothschild


Monique Halphen's grandparents:

Monique Halphen's grandfather was Baron Henri de Rothschild Monique Halphen's grandmother was Mathilde de Rothschild


Monique Halphen's great grandparents:

Monique Halphen's great grandfather was Baron James Rothschild Monique Halphen's great grandmother was Laura Rothschild   Monique Halphen's great great grandfather was Mayer Rothschild Monique Halphen's great great grandmother was Louise Rothschild Monique Halphen's great great grandfather was Nathaniel Rothschild Monique Halphen's great great grandmother was Charlotte Rothschild   Monique Halphen's 3x great grandfather was Nathan Rothschild Monique Halphen's 3x great grandmother was Hannah Rothschild Monique Halphen's 3x great grandfather was Carl Rothschild Monique Halphen's 3x great grandmother was Adelheid Rothschild Monique Halphen's 3x great grandfather was James Rothschild Monique Halphen's 3x great grandmother was Betty Rothschild   Monique Halphen's 4x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Monique Halphen's 4x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild Monique Halphen's 4x great grandfather was Salomon Mayer Rothschild Monique Halphen's 4x great grandmother was Caroline Rothschild   Monique Halphen's 5x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Monique Halphen's 5x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Monique Halphen's uncles and aunts:

Monique Halphen's aunt was Nadine Thierry Monique Halphen's uncle-by-marriage was Adrien Thierry Monique Halphen's uncle was Baron Philippe de Rothschild MBE Monique Halphen's aunt-by-marriage was Pauline Fairfax Potter


Monique Halphen's great uncles and aunts:

Monique Halphen's great aunt was Jeanne Leonino


Monique Halphen's cousins:

Monique Halphen's cousin is Philippine Sereys Monique Halphen's cousin was Charles De Rothschild