Married Relationship facts

Married 1919

Adrien Thierry

Adrien Thierry

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1885

Died

1961

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Nadine Thierry Siblings

James De Rothschild

Brother

Baron Philippe de Rothschild MBE

Brother

Nadine Thierry

Nadine Thierry

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1898

Died

1958

Adrien Thierry
Bio Details

Full name

Adrien Thierry

Gender

Male

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1885

Date of death:

1961

Trivia

Adrien Thierry Family

Adrien Thierry's current partners:

Adrien Thierry's wife was Nadine Thierry


Adrien Thierry's in laws:

Adrien Thierry's father in law was Baron Henri de Rothschild Adrien Thierry's grandfather in law was Baron James Rothschild Adrien Thierry's mother in law was Mathilde de Rothschild Adrien Thierry's grandmother in law was Laura Rothschild Adrien Thierry's brother in law was James De Rothschild Adrien Thierry's sister in law-by-marriage was Claude de Rothschild Adrien Thierry's sister in law-by-marriage is Yvette de Rothschild Adrien Thierry's brother in law was Baron Philippe de Rothschild MBE Adrien Thierry's sister in law-by-marriage was Elizabeth de Rothschild Adrien Thierry's sister in law-by-marriage was Pauline Fairfax Potter Adrien Thierry's wife Nadine Thierry's aunt in law was Jeanne Leonino


Nadine Thierry
Bio Details

Full name

Nadine Thierry

Maiden name

Nadine de Rothschild

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1898

Date of death:

1958

Trivia

Nadine Thierry Family

Nadine Thierry's parents:

Nadine Thierry's father was Baron Henri de Rothschild Nadine Thierry's mother was Mathilde de Rothschild


Nadine Thierry's current partners:

Nadine Thierry's husband was Adrien Thierry


Nadine Thierry's siblings:

Nadine Thierry's brother was James De Rothschild Nadine Thierry's brother was Baron Philippe de Rothschild MBE


Nadine Thierry's nieces and nephews:

Nadine Thierry's niece is Nicole de Rothschild Nadine Thierry's niece is Monique Halphen Nadine Thierry's niece is Philippine Sereys Nadine Thierry's nephew was Charles De Rothschild


Nadine Thierry's grandparents:

Nadine Thierry's grandfather was Baron James Rothschild Nadine Thierry's grandmother was Laura Rothschild


Nadine Thierry's great grandparents:

Nadine Thierry's great grandfather was Mayer Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great grandmother was Louise Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great grandfather was Nathaniel Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great grandmother was Charlotte Rothschild   Nadine Thierry's great great grandfather was Nathan Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great great grandmother was Hannah Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great great grandfather was Carl Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great great grandmother was Adelheid Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great great grandfather was James Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great great grandmother was Betty Rothschild   Nadine Thierry's 3x great grandfather was Mayer Amschel Rothschild Nadine Thierry's 3x great grandmother was Gutie Rothschild Nadine Thierry's 3x great grandfather was Salomon Mayer Rothschild Nadine Thierry's 3x great grandmother was Caroline Rothschild   Nadine Thierry's 4x great grandfather was Amschel Moses Rothschild Nadine Thierry's 4x great grandmother was Schonche Rothschild


Nadine Thierry's uncles and aunts:

Nadine Thierry's aunt was Jeanne Leonino


Nadine Thierry's great uncles and aunts:

Nadine Thierry's great aunt was Natalie Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great uncle was Mayer Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great uncle was Arthur Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great aunt was Adele de Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great aunt was Emma de Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great aunt was Clementine de Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great aunt was Hannah de Rothschild Nadine Thierry's great aunt was Margaretha de Gramont Nadine Thierry's great aunt was Bertha Clara de Wagram


Nadine Thierry's first cousins once removed:

Nadine Thierry's first cousin once removed was Walter Rothschild, Lord Rothschild Nadine Thierry's first cousin once removed was Helene van Zuylen de Nyevelt Nadine Thierry's first cousin once removed was Evelina Behrens Nadine Thierry's first cousin once removed was Charles Rothschild


Nadine Thierry's second cousins:

Nadine Thierry's second cousin was Victor Rothschild 3rd Baron Rothschild Nadine Thierry's second cousin was Dame Miriam Rothschild DBE Nadine Thierry's second cousin is Jack Behrens Nadine Thierry's second cousin is William Behrens Nadine Thierry's second cousin was John Behrens Nadine Thierry's second cousin was Liberty Rothschild Nadine Thierry's second cousin was Nica De Koenigswarter