Married

Father of Lloyd Grossman
David Grossman

David Grossman K

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1891

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Helen Grossman

Helen Katherine Grossman

Age

96 (ca.)

Born

1922 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Lloyd Grossman

born 1950, age 67

American-British TV Presenter

Her Other Children

David Grossman
Bio Details

Full name

David Grossman K

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1891

Deceased

Occupations

Antique Dealer

Trivia

David Grossman Family

David Grossman's children:

David Grossman's son is Lloyd Grossman


David Grossman's current partners:

David Grossman's wife was Helen Grossman


David Grossman's grandchildren:

David Grossman's granddaughter is Florence Grossman David Grossman's granddaughter is Constance Grossman


David Grossman's former in laws:

David Grossman's former daughter in law is Deborah Puttman


Helen Grossman
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Katherine Grossman

Maiden name

Helen Gilman

Gender

Female

Age

96 (ca.)

Date of birth

1922 (ca.)

Trivia

Helen Grossman Family

Helen Grossman's children:

Helen Grossman's son is Lloyd Grossman


Helen Grossman's current partners:

Helen Grossman's husband was David Grossman


Helen Grossman's grandchildren:

Helen Grossman's granddaughter is Florence Grossman Helen Grossman's granddaughter is Constance Grossman


Helen Grossman's former in laws:

Helen Grossman's former daughter in law is Deborah Puttman