Dancing with the Stars Partner Relationship facts

Danced together from 5 Jan 2006

Until 27 Jan 2006

American Rapper
Master P

Percy Miller

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1970

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Master P Siblings

Kevin Miller

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Buzz Aldrin

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 22 Mar 2010
until 6 Apr 2010

Harry Hamlin

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 12 Sep 2006
until 27 Sep 2006

Joey McIntyre

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 1 Jun 2005
until 29 Jun 2005

Siblings

Dancing with the Stars Professional
Ashly DelGrosso

Ashly DelGrosso

Age

36 (approx.)

Born

1982

Master P
Bio Details

Full name

Percy Miller

Gender

Male

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Occupations

Rapper

Clothing Line Owner

Owns a phone sex company

Trivia

Master P Family

Master P FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Season 2 - 2006

Other people in this association:

George Hamilton 2006

Stacy Keibler 2006

Tatum O'Neal

more...

Ashly DelGrosso
Bio Details

Full name

Ashly DelGrosso

Also known as

Ashly Costa

Gender

Female

Age

36 (approx.)

Date of birth

1982

Occupations

Dancer

Trivia

Ashly DelGrosso Family

Ashly DelGrosso FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Professional Dance Partners

Other people in this association:

Julianne Hough

Derek Hough 2007 - 2016

Gleb Savchenko 2013

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 1 - 2005 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Louis Van Amstel

Edyta Sliwinska

Jonathan Roberts

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 2 - 2006 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Burke

Tony Dovolani

Maksim Chmerkovskiy

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 3 - 2006 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Karina Smirnoff

Cheryl Burke

Tony Dovolani

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 10 - 2010 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Cheryl Burke

Tony Dovolani

more...