Divorced Relationship facts

Married 2 Dec 1980

Divorce before 1986

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,

Hon. John Fermor-Hesketh,

Age

55

Born

Sunday 15 Mar 1953

Died

2 Nov 2008

Other Partners

Dinda Hesketh

Married

1 child together

14 Jul 1986

Professional Partners

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh, Siblings

Thomas Fermor-Hesketh

Brother

Robert Fermor-Hesketh

Brother

Other Partners

Tom Oates

Divorced

1 child together

married 19 Jul 1991
divorce 2007

Prince Charles
The Prince Of Wales

Dated

dated from about 1980
until Jun 1980

Professional Partners

Anna Oates Siblings

James Wallace

Brother

Former Love interest of HRH Prince Charles
Anna Oates

Elizabeth Anna Francesca Oates

Age

62

Born

Saturday 19 Nov 1955

His Other Children

Alice Fermor-Hesketh

born 1987, age 31
with Dinda Hesketh

Children Together

Her Other Children

Ophelia Oates

born 1992, age 25 (approx.)
with Tom Oates

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. John Fermor-Hesketh,

Also known as

Johnny Hesketh

Gender

Male

Age

55

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Mar 1953

Date of death:

2 Nov 2008

Education

Ampleforth College, Ampleforth, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh, Family

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s parents:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s father was Frederick Fermor-Hesketh Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s mother was Christian Fermor-Hesketh


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s children:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s daughter is Alice Fermor-Hesketh


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s current partners:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s wife was Dinda Hesketh


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former partners:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former wife is Anna Oates


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s siblings:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s brother is Thomas Fermor-Hesketh Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s brother was Robert Fermor-Hesketh


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s nieces and nephews:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s niece is Flora Fermor-hesketh Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s niece is Sophia Fermor-Hesketh Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s nephew is Frederick Hatton Fermor-Hesketh Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s nephew is Blaise Fermor-Hesketh


Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former in laws:

Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former father in law was Hamish Wallace Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former mother in law is Yvery Wallace Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,'s former brother in law is James Wallace


Anna Oates
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Anna Francesca Oates

Maiden name

Anna Wallace

Also known as

Anna Fermor-Hesketh

Gender

Female

Age

62

Date of birth

Saturday 19 Nov 1955

Trivia

Anna Oates Family

Anna Oates's parents:

Anna Oates's father was Hamish Wallace Anna Oates's mother is Yvery Wallace


Anna Oates's children:

Anna Oates's daughter is Ophelia Oates


Anna Oates's former partners:

Anna Oates dated Prince Charles The Prince Of Wales Anna Oates's former husband is Tom Oates Anna Oates's former husband was Johnny Fermor-Hesketh,


Anna Oates's siblings:

Anna Oates's brother is James Wallace


Anna Oates's former in laws:

Anna Oates's former father in law was Frederick Fermor-Hesketh Anna Oates's former mother in law was Christian Fermor-Hesketh Anna Oates's former brother in law is Thomas Fermor-Hesketh Anna Oates's former brother in law was Robert Fermor-Hesketh