How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mary Lynn Green
Mary Lynn Green

Partners of 
Mary Lynn Green

Daniel Green

Married

1966 (aft.) - 1972

Gregg Allman

Dated

1 child together

dated from about 1965
until about 1965

Mary Lynn Green
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Lynn Green

Maiden name

Mary Lynn Sutton

Also known as

Mary Lynn Hendrick

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Mary Lynn Green

Mary Lynn Green

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1957

Mary Lynn Green Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Lynn Green Children

Michael Allman

born 1967, age 50
with Gregg Allman

First Son of Allman Brother Gregg

Trivia

Mary Lynn Green Family

Mary Lynn Green's children:

Mary Lynn Green's son is Michael Allman


Mary Lynn Green's former partners:

Mary Lynn Green dated Gregg Allman Mary Lynn Green's former husband was Daniel Green


Mary Lynn Green's grandchildren:

Mary Lynn Green's grandson is Brendan Allman Mary Lynn Green's grandson is Christopher Allman


Mary Lynn Green's former in laws:

Mary Lynn Green's former daughter in law is Donna Sowa