How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shelley Kay Winters
Shelley Kay Winters

Partners of 
Shelley Kay Winters

Gregg Allman

Divorced

1 child together

married 1971
divorce 1972

Shelley Kay Winters
Bio Details

Full name

Shelley Kay Winters

Also known as

Shelley Jefts

Gender

Female

First Wife of Allman Brother Gregg
Shelley Kay Winters

Shelley Kay Winters

Shelley Kay Winters Partner(s) Other Children

Shelley Kay Winters Children

Devon Allman

born 1972, age 45
with Gregg Allman

Frontman of the Band Honeytribe

Trivia

Shelley Kay Winters Family

Shelley Kay Winters's children:

Shelley Kay Winters's son is Devon Allman


Shelley Kay Winters's former partners:

Shelley Kay Winters's former husband was Gregg Allman


Shelley Kay Winters's former in laws:

Shelley Kay Winters's former brother in law was Duane Allman Shelley Kay Winters's former father in law was Willis Allman Shelley Kay Winters's former mother in law is Geraldine Allman Shelley Kay Winters's former grandfather in law was John Allman Shelley Kay Winters's former grandmother in law was Myrtle Allman Shelley Kay Winters's former husband Gregg Allman's uncle in law was Howard Allman