Married

Jonathan Orange

Jonathan Charles Orange

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1976

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jonathan Orange Siblings

Michael Orange

Brother

Simon Orange

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Caroline Orange

Caroline Elizabeth Orange

His Other Children

Children Together

Thomas Orange

born 2007, age 10

Her Other Children

Jonathan Orange
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Charles Orange

Gender

Male

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1976

Trivia

Jonathan Orange Family

Jonathan Orange's parents:

Jonathan Orange's father is Brian Orange Jonathan Orange's mother is Anne Orange


Jonathan Orange's children:

Jonathan Orange's son is Thomas Orange


Jonathan Orange's current partners:

Jonathan Orange's wife is Caroline Orange


Jonathan Orange's siblings:

Jonathan Orange's brother is Michael Orange Jonathan Orange's brother is Simon Orange


Jonathan Orange's grandparents:

Jonathan Orange's grandfather was Major Denis Berry Jonathan Orange's grandmother was Pamela Wellesley


Jonathan Orange's great grandparents:

Jonathan Orange's great grandfather was Captain Richard Wellesley Jonathan Orange's great grandmother was Louise Wellesley   Jonathan Orange's great great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 4th Duke of Wellington Jonathan Orange's great great grandmother was Kathleen Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington   Jonathan Orange's 3x great grandfather was Lord Charles Wellesley Jonathan Orange's 3x great grandmother was Augusta Wellesley   Jonathan Orange's 4x great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 1st Duke of Wellington Jonathan Orange's 4x great grandmother was Catherine Wellesley, Lady Wellington   Jonathan Orange's 5x great grandfather was Garret Wesley, 1st Earl of Mornington Jonathan Orange's 5x great grandmother was Anne Wesley, Countess of Mornington   Jonathan Orange's 6x great grandfather was Arthur Hill-Trevor, 1st Viscount of Dungannon Jonathan Orange's 6x great grandmother was Anne Hill-Trevor Jonathan Orange's 6x great grandfather was Richard Wesley, 1st Baron of Mornington Jonathan Orange's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Wesley


Jonathan Orange's former step-grandparents:

Jonathan Orange's former step-grandfather was Charles Grant of Cotes


Jonathan Orange's uncles and aunts:

Jonathan Orange's uncle is Antony Grant Jonathan Orange's aunt was Louise Grant Jonathan Orange's uncle is Richard Berry, 3rd Viscount Kemsley Jonathan Orange's aunt-by-marriage is Elizabeth Berry


Jonathan Orange's great uncles and aunts:

Jonathan Orange's great aunt is Mary Wellesley Jonathan Orange's great uncle was Major Richard Wellesley


Jonathan Orange's cousins:

Jonathan Orange's cousin is Luke Berry Jonathan Orange's cousin is Jake Berry


Jonathan Orange's first cousins once removed:

Jonathan Orange's first cousin once removed is Nesta Hawes Jonathan Orange's first cousin once removed is Lucy Wellesley Jonathan Orange's first cousin once removed was Charles Wellesley Jonathan Orange's first cousin once removed was John Wellesley


Jonathan Orange's second cousins:

Jonathan Orange's second cousin is David Hawes Jonathan Orange's second cousin is John Hawes Jonathan Orange's second cousin is Rosanna Wellesley Jonathan Orange's second cousin is Charlotte Wellesley Jonathan Orange's second cousin is Thomas Wellesley


Caroline Orange
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Elizabeth Orange

Maiden name

Caroline Elizabeth Maclay

Gender

Female

Trivia

Caroline Orange Family

Caroline Orange's children:

Caroline Orange's son is Thomas Orange


Caroline Orange's current partners:

Caroline Orange's husband is Jonathan Orange


Caroline Orange's in laws:

Caroline Orange's father in law is Brian Orange Caroline Orange's mother in law is Anne Orange Caroline Orange's grandfather in law was Major Denis Berry Caroline Orange's grandmother in law was Pamela Wellesley Caroline Orange's brother in law is Michael Orange Caroline Orange's brother in law is Simon Orange Caroline Orange's husband Jonathan Orange's uncle in law is Antony Grant Caroline Orange's husband Jonathan Orange's aunt in law was Louise Grant Caroline Orange's husband Jonathan Orange's uncle in law is Richard Berry, 3rd Viscount Kemsley Caroline Orange's husband Jonathan Orange's aunt-by-marriage is Elizabeth Berry