Married Relationship facts

Married 2000

Robert Rhys

Robert David Arthur Rhys

Age

54

Born

Friday 26 Jul 1963

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Robert Rhys Siblings

Fiona James

Sister

Julian Rhys

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Rhys

Anna Rhys

His Other Children

Children Together

Lucy Rhys

born 2001, age 17 (approx.)

Edward Rhys

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Rhys
Bio Details

Full name

Robert David Arthur Rhys

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Friday 26 Jul 1963

Trivia

Robert Rhys Family

Robert Rhys's parents:

Robert Rhys's father was Llewelyn Rhys Robert Rhys's mother is Rosemary Rhys


Robert Rhys's children:

Robert Rhys's daughter is Lucy Rhys Robert Rhys's son is Edward Rhys


Robert Rhys's current partners:

Robert Rhys's wife is Anna Rhys


Robert Rhys's siblings:

Robert Rhys's sister is Fiona James Robert Rhys's brother is Julian Rhys


Robert Rhys's nieces and nephews:

Robert Rhys's niece is Olivia James Robert Rhys's niece is Lucinda James Robert Rhys's nephew is Charles James Robert Rhys's nephew is Thomas James


Robert Rhys's grandparents:

Robert Rhys's grandfather was Captain David Rhys Robert Rhys's grandmother was Lady Anne Wellesley, Duquesa de Ciudad Rodrigo


Robert Rhys's great grandparents:

Robert Rhys's great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 5th Duke of Wellington Robert Rhys's great grandmother was Lilian Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington   Robert Rhys's great great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 4th Duke of Wellington Robert Rhys's great great grandmother was Kathleen Wellesley, Duchess of Wellington   Robert Rhys's 3x great grandfather was Lord Charles Wellesley Robert Rhys's 3x great grandmother was Augusta Wellesley   Robert Rhys's 4x great grandfather was Arthur Wellesley, 1st Duke of Wellington Robert Rhys's 4x great grandmother was Catherine Wellesley, Lady Wellington   Robert Rhys's 5x great grandfather was Garret Wesley, 1st Earl of Mornington Robert Rhys's 5x great grandmother was Anne Wesley, Countess of Mornington   Robert Rhys's 6x great grandfather was Arthur Hill-Trevor, 1st Viscount of Dungannon Robert Rhys's 6x great grandmother was Anne Hill-Trevor Robert Rhys's 6x great grandfather was Richard Wesley, 1st Baron of Mornington Robert Rhys's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Wesley


Robert Rhys's uncles and aunts:

Robert Rhys's aunt was Elizabeth Rhys Robert Rhys's uncle-by-marriage is Peter Doran


Robert Rhys's great uncles and aunts:

Robert Rhys's great uncle was Captain Henry Wellesley, 6th Duke of Wellington


Anna Rhys
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Rhys

Maiden name

Anna Bicknell

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anna Rhys Family

Anna Rhys's children:

Anna Rhys's daughter is Lucy Rhys Anna Rhys's son is Edward Rhys


Anna Rhys's current partners:

Anna Rhys's husband is Robert Rhys


Anna Rhys's in laws:

Anna Rhys's father in law was Llewelyn Rhys Anna Rhys's mother in law is Rosemary Rhys Anna Rhys's grandfather in law was Captain David Rhys Anna Rhys's grandmother in law was Lady Anne Wellesley, Duquesa de Ciudad Rodrigo Anna Rhys's sister in law is Fiona James Anna Rhys's brother in law-by-marriage is Richard James Anna Rhys's brother in law is Julian Rhys Anna Rhys's husband Robert Rhys's aunt in law was Elizabeth Rhys Anna Rhys's husband Robert Rhys's uncle-by-marriage is Peter Doran