Married Relationship facts

Married 1986 (aft.)

Rod Stratfold

Rod Stratfold

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jonathan Goldberg

Engagement

engaged about 30 Jul 1980

Professional Partners

Alexis Stratfold Siblings

Greg Martin

Brother

Lucy Martin

Half-sister

other parent: Lady Judy Martin

Giles Martin

Half-brother

other parent: Lady Judy Martin

Alexis Stratfold

Alexis Stratfold

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1953

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Saul Goldberg

died 1985
with Jonathan Goldberg

Natasha Goldberg

born 1984 (bef.), age 34 (bef.)
with Jonathan Goldberg

Rod Stratfold
Bio Details

Full name

Rod Stratfold

Gender

Male

Occupations

Art Director

Trivia

Rod Stratfold Family

Rod Stratfold's children:

Rod Stratfold's step-son was Saul Goldberg Rod Stratfold's step-daughter is Natasha Goldberg


Rod Stratfold's current partners:

Rod Stratfold's wife is Alexis Stratfold


Rod Stratfold's in laws:

Rod Stratfold's father in law was Sir George Martin Rod Stratfold's step-mother in law is Lady Judy Martin Rod Stratfold's mother in law was Sheena Martin Rod Stratfold's grandfather in law is Henry Simpson Rod Stratfold's grandmother in law was Betha Martin Rod Stratfold's brother in law is Greg Martin Rod Stratfold's sister in law-by-marriage is Cherie Martin Rod Stratfold's half-sister in law is Lucy Martin Rod Stratfold's half-brother in law is Giles Martin


Alexis Stratfold
Bio Details

Full name

Alexis Stratfold

Maiden name

Alexis Martin

Also known as

Alexis Goldberg

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1953

Birth place

London, England, UK

Trivia

Alexis Stratfold Family

Alexis Stratfold's parents:

Alexis Stratfold's father was Sir George Martin Alexis Stratfold's step-mother is Lady Judy Martin Alexis Stratfold's mother was Sheena Martin


Alexis Stratfold's children:

Alexis Stratfold's son was Saul Goldberg Alexis Stratfold's daughter is Natasha Goldberg


Alexis Stratfold's current partners:

Alexis Stratfold's husband is Rod Stratfold Alexis Stratfold is the fiance of Jonathan Goldberg


Alexis Stratfold's siblings:

Alexis Stratfold's brother is Greg Martin Alexis Stratfold's half-sister is Lucy Martin Alexis Stratfold's half-brother is Giles Martin


Alexis Stratfold's nieces and nephews:

Alexis Stratfold's nephew is Connor Martin


Alexis Stratfold's grandparents:

Alexis Stratfold's grandfather is Henry Simpson Alexis Stratfold's grandmother was Betha Martin