Engaged Relationship facts

Married 1980

Engaged about 30 Jul 1980

The Times, July 31, 1980 Mr J. J. Goldberg and Miss A. J. Martin The marriage will take place in November between Jonathan Gold- berg, of 9 King's Bench Walk, Temple, EC4, and Alexis Jane, daughter of Mr George Martin, of Coleshill, Wiltshire, and Mrs Sheena Martin, of Hatfield.

Jonathan Goldberg

Jonathan Goldberg

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Rod Stratfold

Married

1986 (aft.)

Professional Partners

Alexis Stratfold Siblings

Greg Martin

Brother

Lucy Martin

Half-sister

other parent: Lady Judy Martin

Giles Martin

Half-brother

other parent: Lady Judy Martin

Alexis Stratfold

Alexis Stratfold

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1953

His Other Children

Children Together

Saul Goldberg

died 1985

Natasha Goldberg

born 1984 (bef.), age 34 (bef.)

Her Other Children

Jonathan Goldberg
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Goldberg

Gender

Male

Trivia

Jonathan Goldberg Family

Jonathan Goldberg's children:

Jonathan Goldberg's son was Saul Goldberg Jonathan Goldberg's daughter is Natasha Goldberg


Jonathan Goldberg's current partners:

Jonathan Goldberg is the fiance of Alexis Stratfold


Alexis Stratfold
Bio Details

Full name

Alexis Stratfold

Maiden name

Alexis Martin

Also known as

Alexis Goldberg

Gender

Female

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1953

Birth place

London, England, UK

Trivia

Alexis Stratfold Family

Alexis Stratfold's parents:

Alexis Stratfold's father was Sir George Martin Alexis Stratfold's step-mother is Lady Judy Martin Alexis Stratfold's mother was Sheena Martin


Alexis Stratfold's children:

Alexis Stratfold's son was Saul Goldberg Alexis Stratfold's daughter is Natasha Goldberg


Alexis Stratfold's current partners:

Alexis Stratfold's husband is Rod Stratfold Alexis Stratfold is the fiance of Jonathan Goldberg


Alexis Stratfold's siblings:

Alexis Stratfold's brother is Greg Martin Alexis Stratfold's half-sister is Lucy Martin Alexis Stratfold's half-brother is Giles Martin


Alexis Stratfold's nieces and nephews:

Alexis Stratfold's nephew is Connor Martin


Alexis Stratfold's grandparents:

Alexis Stratfold's grandfather is Henry Simpson Alexis Stratfold's grandmother was Betha Martin