Married Relationship facts

Married 13 Sep 2014

Tellaro, Liguria, Italy

Alan Pownall

Alan Pownall

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Gabriella Pownall Siblings

Georgiana Calthorpe

Half-sister

other parent: Mary-Gaye Shaw

Olivia Llewellyn

Half-sister

other parent: Dai Llewellyn

Isabella Branson

Half-sister

other parent: Mary-Gaye Shaw

Arabella Llewellyn

Half-sister

other parent: Dai Llewellyn

Jacobi Calthorpe

Half-brother

other parent: Mary-Gaye Shaw

Octavia Calthorpe

Sister

Gabriella Pownall

Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Pownall

Age

30

Born

Saturday 08 Apr 1989

His Other Children

Sash Pownall

born 2014, age 4
with Gabriella Pownall

Children Together

Her Other Children

Sash Pownall

born 2014, age 5
with Alan Pownall

Alan Pownall
Bio Details

Full name

Alan Pownall

Gender

Male

Occupations

Musician

Trivia

Alan Pownall Family

Alan Pownall's children:

Alan Pownall's daughter is Sash Pownall


Alan Pownall's current partners:

Alan Pownall's wife is Gabriella Pownall


Alan Pownall's in laws:

Alan Pownall's half-sister in law is Isabella Branson Alan Pownall's brother in law-by-marriage is Sam Branson Alan Pownall's father in law is John Calthorpe Alan Pownall's mother in law is Vanessa Calthorpe Alan Pownall's grandfather in law was Richard Calthorpe Alan Pownall's grandmother in law is Nancy Calthorpe Alan Pownall's half-sister in law is Georgiana Calthorpe Alan Pownall's brother in law-by-marriage is Robert Butler Alan Pownall's half-sister in law is Olivia Llewellyn Alan Pownall's half-sister in law is Arabella Llewellyn Alan Pownall's brother in law-by-marriage is Thomas Burwell Alan Pownall's half-brother in law is Jacobi Calthorpe Alan Pownall's sister in law is Octavia Calthorpe


Gabriella Pownall
Bio Details

Full name

Gabriella Zanna Vanessa Pownall

Maiden name

Gabriella Anstruther Gough Calthorpe

Also known as

Gabriella Wilde

Gender

Female

Age

30

Date of birth

Saturday 08 Apr 1989

Occupations

Actress

Model

Trivia

Gabriella Pownall Family

Gabriella Pownall's parents:

Gabriella Pownall's father is John Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's mother is Vanessa Calthorpe


Gabriella Pownall's former step-parents:

Gabriella Pownall's former step-father was Dai Llewellyn Gabriella Pownall's former step-mother is Mary-Gaye Shaw


Gabriella Pownall's children:

Gabriella Pownall's daughter is Sash Pownall


Gabriella Pownall's current partners:

Gabriella Pownall's husband is Alan Pownall


Gabriella Pownall's siblings:

Gabriella Pownall's half-sister is Isabella Branson Gabriella Pownall's half-sister is Georgiana Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's half-sister is Olivia Llewellyn Gabriella Pownall's half-sister is Arabella Llewellyn Gabriella Pownall's half-brother is Jacobi Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's sister is Octavia Calthorpe


Gabriella Pownall's nieces and nephews:

Gabriella Pownall's niece is Eva-Deia Branson Gabriella Pownall's nephew is Bluey Branson


Gabriella Pownall's grandparents:

Gabriella Pownall's grandfather is Lt-Cdr Theodore Hubbard Gabriella Pownall's grandfather was Richard Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's grandmother is Nancy Calthorpe


Gabriella Pownall's great grandparents:

Gabriella Pownall's great grandfather is Vernon Malcolmson Gabriella Pownall's great grandmother is Lilian Malcolmson Gabriella Pownall's great grandfather was FitzRoy Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's great grandmother was Rachel Calthorpe   Gabriella Pownall's great great grandfather was Augustus Gough-Calthorpe Gabriella Pownall's great great grandmother was Maud Gough-Calthorpe


Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandparents:

Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandfather was Edward Curzon Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandmother was Grace Curzon Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandfather is A N Barker Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandmother is Priscilla Curzon Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandfather was Sir Harry Llewellyn Gabriella Pownall's former step-grandmother was Teeny Llewellyn