How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Karen Whitaker
Karen Whitaker

Partners of 
Karen Whitaker

Clay Whitaker

Married

4 children together

1944 - 2008 (bef.)

Karen Whitaker
Bio Details

Full name

Karen Lee Whitaker

Maiden name

Karen Lee Taylor

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2008 (bef.)

Mother In Law of the Singer Sonny Bono
Karen Whitaker

Karen Lee Whitaker

Died

2008 (bef.)

Karen Whitaker Partner(s) Other Children

Karen Whitaker Children

Stephen Whitaker

with Clay Whitaker

Brother in Law of Singer Sonny Bono

David Whitaker

with Clay Whitaker

Brother in Law of Singer Sonny Bono

Katherine Whitaker

with Clay Whitaker

Sister in law of Singer Sonny Bono

Mary Bono Mack

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)
with Clay Whitaker

Third Wife of Singer Sonny Bono

Trivia

Karen Whitaker Family

Karen Whitaker's children:

Karen Whitaker's son is Stephen Whitaker Karen Whitaker's son is David Whitaker Karen Whitaker's daughter is Katherine Whitaker Karen Whitaker's daughter is Mary Bono Mack


Karen Whitaker's former partners:

Karen Whitaker's former husband was Clay Whitaker


Karen Whitaker's grandchildren:

Karen Whitaker's grandson is Chesare Bono Karen Whitaker's granddaughter is Chianna Bono


Karen Whitaker's great grandchildren:

Karen Whitaker's great grandson is Sonny Hrabe


Karen Whitaker's in laws:

Karen Whitaker's son in law was Sonny Bono Karen Whitaker's daughter in law is Teri Whitaker Karen Whitaker's daughter in law is Carol Whitaker


Karen Whitaker's former in laws:

Karen Whitaker's former father in law was Levi Whitaker Karen Whitaker's former mother in law was Eva Whitaker Karen Whitaker's former son in law is Connie Mack Karen Whitaker's former son in law is Glen Baxley