Married

Henry Bonas

Henry Alexander Bonas

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1976

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Henry Bonas Siblings

George Bonas

Brother

Charles Bonas

Brother

Cressida Bonas

Half-sister

other parent: Mary-Gaye Shaw

Georgia Ranson

Step-sister

step parent: Penelope Bonas

Joe Ranson

Step-brother

step parent: Penelope Bonas

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Katie Bonas

Katie Bonas

Henry Bonas
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Alexander Bonas

Gender

Male

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1976

Occupations

Company Director

Education

University of Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom

Trivia

Henry Bonas Family

Henry Bonas's parents:

Henry Bonas's father is Jeffrey Bonas Henry Bonas's mother is Elspeth Bonas Henry Bonas's step-mother is Penelope Bonas


Henry Bonas's former step-parents:

Henry Bonas's former step-mother is Mary-Gaye Shaw


Henry Bonas's current partners:

Henry Bonas's wife is Katie Bonas


Henry Bonas's siblings:

Henry Bonas's half-sister is Cressida Bonas Henry Bonas's brother is George Bonas Henry Bonas's brother is Charles Bonas Henry Bonas's step-sister is Georgia Ranson Henry Bonas's step-brother is Joe Ranson


Henry Bonas's grandparents:

Henry Bonas's grandfather is John McCagie Henry Bonas's grandmother is Betty McCagie Henry Bonas's grandfather was Harry Bonas Henry Bonas's grandmother was Winifred Bonas


Henry Bonas's great grandparents:

Henry Bonas's great grandfather is Samuel Hodgkins Henry Bonas's great grandmother is Annie Hodgkins Henry Bonas's great grandfather is George Bonas Henry Bonas's great grandmother is Alice Bonas


Henry Bonas's step-grandparents:

Henry Bonas's step-grandfather is John Lovell-Smith Henry Bonas's step-grandmother is Nancy Lovell-Smith


Henry Bonas's former step-grandparents:

Henry Bonas's former step-grandfather was Edward Curzon Henry Bonas's former step-grandmother was Grace Curzon Henry Bonas's former step-grandfather is A N Barker Henry Bonas's former step-grandmother is Priscilla Curzon


Henry Bonas's uncles and aunts:

Henry Bonas's uncle is Ian Bonas Henry Bonas's aunt-by-marriage is Katherine Bonas Henry Bonas's uncle is Michael Bonas


Henry Bonas's cousins:

Henry Bonas's cousin is April Bonas Henry Bonas's cousin is Anna Bonas Henry Bonas's cousin is Sophie Bonas Henry Bonas's cousin is James Bonas Henry Bonas's cousin is William Bonas


Katie Bonas
Bio Details

Full name

Katie Bonas

Maiden name

Katie Evans

Gender

Female

Trivia

Katie Bonas Family

Katie Bonas's current partners:

Katie Bonas's husband is Henry Bonas


Katie Bonas's in laws:

Katie Bonas's half-sister in law is Cressida Bonas Katie Bonas's father in law is Jeffrey Bonas Katie Bonas's mother in law is Elspeth Bonas Katie Bonas's step-mother in law is Penelope Bonas Katie Bonas's step-grandfather in law is John Lovell-Smith Katie Bonas's step-grandmother in law is Nancy Lovell-Smith Katie Bonas's grandfather in law was Harry Bonas Katie Bonas's grandmother in law was Winifred Bonas Katie Bonas's grandfather in law is John McCagie Katie Bonas's grandmother in law is Betty McCagie Katie Bonas's brother in law is George Bonas Katie Bonas's sister in law-by-marriage is Heidili Bonas Katie Bonas's brother in law is Charles Bonas Katie Bonas's sister in law-by-marriage is Emma Bonas Katie Bonas's step-sister in law is Georgia Ranson Katie Bonas's step-brother in law is Joe Ranson Katie Bonas's husband Henry Bonas's uncle in law is Ian Bonas Katie Bonas's husband Henry Bonas's aunt-by-marriage is Katherine Bonas Katie Bonas's husband Henry Bonas's uncle in law is Michael Bonas