Married

Charles Bonas

Charles Jeffrey John Bonas

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1971

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Charles Bonas Siblings

George Bonas

Brother

Henry Bonas

Brother

Cressida Bonas

Half-sister

other parent: Mary-Gaye Shaw

Georgia Ranson

Step-sister

step parent: Penelope Bonas

Joe Ranson

Step-brother

step parent: Penelope Bonas

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emma Bonas

Emma Bonas

Charles Bonas
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Jeffrey John Bonas

Gender

Male

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Trivia

Charles Bonas Family

Charles Bonas's parents:

Charles Bonas's father is Jeffrey Bonas Charles Bonas's mother is Elspeth Bonas Charles Bonas's step-mother is Penelope Bonas


Charles Bonas's former step-parents:

Charles Bonas's former step-mother is Mary-Gaye Shaw


Charles Bonas's current partners:

Charles Bonas's wife is Emma Bonas


Charles Bonas's siblings:

Charles Bonas's half-sister is Cressida Bonas Charles Bonas's brother is George Bonas Charles Bonas's brother is Henry Bonas Charles Bonas's step-sister is Georgia Ranson Charles Bonas's step-brother is Joe Ranson


Charles Bonas's grandparents:

Charles Bonas's grandfather is John McCagie Charles Bonas's grandmother is Betty McCagie Charles Bonas's grandfather was Harry Bonas Charles Bonas's grandmother was Winifred Bonas


Charles Bonas's great grandparents:

Charles Bonas's great grandfather is Samuel Hodgkins Charles Bonas's great grandmother is Annie Hodgkins Charles Bonas's great grandfather is George Bonas Charles Bonas's great grandmother is Alice Bonas


Charles Bonas's step-grandparents:

Charles Bonas's step-grandfather is John Lovell-Smith Charles Bonas's step-grandmother is Nancy Lovell-Smith


Charles Bonas's former step-grandparents:

Charles Bonas's former step-grandfather was Edward Curzon Charles Bonas's former step-grandmother was Grace Curzon Charles Bonas's former step-grandfather is A N Barker Charles Bonas's former step-grandmother is Priscilla Curzon


Charles Bonas's uncles and aunts:

Charles Bonas's uncle is Ian Bonas Charles Bonas's aunt-by-marriage is Katherine Bonas Charles Bonas's uncle is Michael Bonas


Charles Bonas's cousins:

Charles Bonas's cousin is April Bonas Charles Bonas's cousin is Anna Bonas Charles Bonas's cousin is Sophie Bonas Charles Bonas's cousin is James Bonas Charles Bonas's cousin is William Bonas


Emma Bonas
Bio Details

Full name

Emma Bonas

Maiden name

Emma Dixon

Gender

Female

Trivia

Emma Bonas Family

Emma Bonas's current partners:

Emma Bonas's husband is Charles Bonas


Emma Bonas's in laws:

Emma Bonas's half-sister in law is Cressida Bonas Emma Bonas's father in law is Jeffrey Bonas Emma Bonas's mother in law is Elspeth Bonas Emma Bonas's step-mother in law is Penelope Bonas Emma Bonas's step-grandfather in law is John Lovell-Smith Emma Bonas's step-grandmother in law is Nancy Lovell-Smith Emma Bonas's grandfather in law was Harry Bonas Emma Bonas's grandmother in law was Winifred Bonas Emma Bonas's grandfather in law is John McCagie Emma Bonas's grandmother in law is Betty McCagie Emma Bonas's brother in law is George Bonas Emma Bonas's sister in law-by-marriage is Heidili Bonas Emma Bonas's brother in law is Henry Bonas Emma Bonas's sister in law-by-marriage is Katie Bonas Emma Bonas's step-sister in law is Georgia Ranson Emma Bonas's step-brother in law is Joe Ranson Emma Bonas's husband Charles Bonas's uncle in law is Ian Bonas Emma Bonas's husband Charles Bonas's aunt-by-marriage is Katherine Bonas Emma Bonas's husband Charles Bonas's uncle in law is Michael Bonas