How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexis Arquette
Alexis Arquette

Partners of 
Alexis Arquette

Alexis Arquette
Bio Details

Full name

Alexis Arquette

Also known as

Robert Arquette

Eva Destruction

Gender

Female (f.M)

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Date of death:

11 Sep 2016

Cause of death

Reportedly due to complications caused by AIDS

Occupations

Actress

Activist

Alexis Arquette Siblings

Rosanna Arquette

Sister

Richmond Arquette

Brother

Patricia Arquette

Sister

David Arquette

Brother

American Actress
Sister of David Arquette
Alexis Arquette

Alexis Arquette

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1969

Died

11 Sep 2016

Trivia

Alexis Arquette Family

Alexis Arquette's parents:

Alexis Arquette's father was Lewis Arquette Alexis Arquette's mother was Brenda Arquette


Alexis Arquette's siblings:

Alexis Arquette's sister is Patricia Arquette Alexis Arquette's brother is David Arquette Alexis Arquette's sister is Rosanna Arquette Alexis Arquette's brother is Richmond Arquette


Alexis Arquette's nieces and nephews:

Alexis Arquette's nephew is Enzo Rossi Alexis Arquette's niece is Harlow Jane Alexis Arquette's niece is Coco Arquette Alexis Arquette's nephew is Charlie West Arquette


Alexis Arquette's grandparents:

Alexis Arquette's grandfather was Cliff Arquette Alexis Arquette's grandmother was Julie Harrison-Arquette


Alexis Arquette's great grandparents:

Alexis Arquette's great grandfather is Charles Arquette Alexis Arquette's great grandmother is Winifred Arquette


Alexis Arquette FameChain Links

Famous people that passed away in 2016

Other people in this association:

Zsa Zsa Gabor

Fidel Castro

David Bowie

more...