Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began Sep 2016

American Rapper & Entrepreneur
French Montana

French Montana

Age

33

Born

Friday 09 Nov 1984

Other Partners

Trina
Katrina Taylor

Relationship

relationship began circa Jun 2013
until about Apr 2014

Khloe Kardashian 
Khloe Odom

On-Off relationship

relationship resumed 2013
until Dec 2014

Deen Kharbouch

Divorced

1 child together

married 2007
divorce 2014

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Nick Young

Broken Engagement

engaged from 1 Jun 2015
until about 19 Jun 2016

ASAP Rocky

Dated

dated from about Nov 2011
until about Jul 2012

Maurice Williams

Relationship

relationship began 2007
until about 2007

Professional Partners

Siblings

'Black Widow' Rapper
Iggy Azalea

Amethyst Kelly Amelia Kelly

Age

28

Born

Thursday 07 Jun 1990

His Other Children

Kruz Montana

born 2009, age 9 (approx.)
with Deen Kharbouch

Children Together

Her Other Children

French Montana
Bio Details

Full name

French Montana

Maiden name

Karim Kharbouch

Gender

Male

Age

33

Date of birth

Friday 09 Nov 1984

Birth place

Rabat, Morocco

Occupations

Rapper

Trivia

French Montana Family

French Montana's parents:

French Montana's father is Abdela Kharbouch French Montana's mother is Khadija Guled


French Montana's children:

French Montana's son is Kruz Montana


French Montana's current partners:

French Montana has a relationship with Iggy Azalea


French Montana's former partners:

French Montana had a relationship with Trina Katrina Taylor French Montana had an on-off relationship with Khloe Kardashian Khloe Odom French Montana's former wife is Deen Kharbouch


Iggy Azalea
Bio Details

Full name

Amethyst Kelly Amelia Kelly

Gender

Female

Age

28

Date of birth

Thursday 07 Jun 1990

Birth place

Sydney, Australia

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Rapper

Model (2012)

Equalling the Beatles success

In 2014 Iggy Azalea equalled The Beatles success by filling the top two spots on the US Billboard charts simultaneously 

Trivia

Iggy Azalea Family

Iggy Azalea's parents:

Iggy Azalea's father is Brendan Kelly Iggy Azalea's mother is Tanya Kelly


Iggy Azalea's current partners:

Iggy Azalea has a relationship with French Montana


Iggy Azalea's former partners:

Iggy Azalea is the former fiance of Nick Young Iggy Azalea dated ASAP Rocky Iggy Azalea had a relationship with Maurice Williams


Iggy Azalea FameChain Links

Lip Sync Battle US

2015

Other people in this association:

Justin Bieber 2015

Mike Tyson 2015

Ricky Martin

more...

The X Factor (Australia) Judges

Other people in this association:

Mel B

Dannii Minogue

James Blunt

more...

James Corden's Carpool Karaoke

2015

Other people in this association:

Paul McCartney

Michelle Obama 2016

Madonna 2016

more...