Married

Christopher Ranson

Christopher Ranson

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Jeffrey Bonas

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Penelope Bonas

Penelope Bonas

Age

68 (approx.)

Born

1952

His Other Children

Georgia Ranson

born 1991, age 27 (approx.)
with Penelope Bonas

Joe Ranson

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)
with Penelope Bonas

Children Together

Her Other Children

Georgia Ranson

born 1991, age 29 (approx.)
with Christopher Ranson

Joe Ranson

born 1994, age 26 (approx.)
with Christopher Ranson

George Bonas

born 1969, age 51 (approx.)
step-child with Jeffrey Bonas

Charles Bonas

born 1971, age 49 (approx.)
step-child with Jeffrey Bonas

Henry Bonas

born 1976, age 44 (approx.)
step-child with Jeffrey Bonas

Cressida Bonas

born 1989, age 31
step-child with Jeffrey Bonas

Dated Prince Harry

Christopher Ranson
Bio Details

Full name

Christopher Ranson

Gender

Male

Trivia

Christopher Ranson Family

Christopher Ranson's children:

Christopher Ranson's daughter is Georgia Ranson Christopher Ranson's son is Joe Ranson


Christopher Ranson's former partners:

Christopher Ranson's former wife is Penelope Bonas


Christopher Ranson's former in laws:

Christopher Ranson's former father in law is John Lovell-Smith Christopher Ranson's former mother in law is Nancy Lovell-Smith


Penelope Bonas
Bio Details

Full name

Penelope Bonas

Maiden name

Penelope Lovell-Smith

Also known as

Penelope Ranson

Gender

Female

Age

68 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Occupations

Company Director

Trivia

Penelope Bonas Family

Penelope Bonas's parents:

Penelope Bonas's father is John Lovell-Smith Penelope Bonas's mother is Nancy Lovell-Smith


Penelope Bonas's children:

Penelope Bonas's step-daughter is Cressida Bonas Penelope Bonas's daughter is Georgia Ranson Penelope Bonas's son is Joe Ranson Penelope Bonas's step-son is George Bonas Penelope Bonas's step-son is Charles Bonas Penelope Bonas's step-son is Henry Bonas


Penelope Bonas's current partners:

Penelope Bonas's husband is Jeffrey Bonas


Penelope Bonas's former partners:

Penelope Bonas's former husband is Christopher Ranson


Penelope Bonas's in laws:

Penelope Bonas's father in law was Harry Bonas Penelope Bonas's mother in law was Winifred Bonas Penelope Bonas's grandfather in law is George Bonas Penelope Bonas's grandmother in law is Alice Bonas Penelope Bonas's grandfather in law is Samuel Hodgkins Penelope Bonas's grandmother in law is Annie Hodgkins Penelope Bonas's brother in law is Ian Bonas Penelope Bonas's sister in law-by-marriage is Katherine Bonas Penelope Bonas's brother in law is Michael Bonas