Married Relationship facts

Married 20 Jan 1965

Jonathan Peel

Jonathan Sidney Peel

Age

77

Born

Monday 21 Jun 1937

Died

11 Dec 2014

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jonathan Peel Siblings

Julia Longe

Sister

Charles Peel

Brother

Robert Peel

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jean Peel

Jean Fulton Peel

His Other Children

Children Together

Ruth Peel

born 1966, age 52

Emily Peel

born 1967, age 50

Anne Peel

born 1970, age 48

Delia Peel

born 1974, age 43

Robert Peel

born 1976, age 41

Her Other Children

Jonathan Peel
Bio Details

Full name

Jonathan Sidney Peel

Gender

Male

Age

77

Date of birth

Monday 21 Jun 1937

Date of death:

11 Dec 2014

Trivia

Jonathan Peel Family

Jonathan Peel's parents:

Jonathan Peel's father was David Peel Jonathan Peel's mother is Sara Peel


Jonathan Peel's children:

Jonathan Peel's daughter is Ruth Peel Jonathan Peel's daughter is Emily Peel Jonathan Peel's daughter is Anne Peel Jonathan Peel's daughter is Delia Peel Jonathan Peel's son is Robert Peel


Jonathan Peel's current partners:

Jonathan Peel's wife was Jean Peel


Jonathan Peel's siblings:

Jonathan Peel's sister is Julia Longe Jonathan Peel's brother is Charles Peel Jonathan Peel's brother is Robert Peel


Jonathan Peel's nieces and nephews:

Jonathan Peel's nephew is William Longe Jonathan Peel's nephew is David Longe Jonathan Peel's nephew is Thomas Peel Jonathan Peel's niece is Elizabeth Peel


Jonathan Peel's grandparents:

Jonathan Peel's grandfather was Rev. Maurice Peel Jonathan Peel's grandmother was Emily Peel


Jonathan Peel's great grandparents:

Jonathan Peel's great grandfather was Arthur Peel, 1st Viscount Peel of Sandy Jonathan Peel's great grandmother was Adelaide Peel   Jonathan Peel's great great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Jonathan Peel's great great grandmother was Julia Peel   Jonathan Peel's 3x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Jonathan Peel's 3x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Jonathan Peel's 4x great grandfather was Robert Peel Jonathan Peel's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Jonathan Peel's uncles and aunts:

Jonathan Peel's aunt was Mary Peel


Jonathan Peel's great uncles and aunts:

Jonathan Peel's great aunt was Hon. Ella Peel Jonathan Peel's great aunt was Hon. Julia Peel Jonathan Peel's great uncle was William Peel, 1st Earl Peel Jonathan Peel's great uncle was Major Hon. Arthur Peel Jonathan Peel's great aunt was Hon. Agnes Goldman Jonathan Peel's great uncle was Sir Sidney Peel, 1st and last Bt.


Jonathan Peel's first cousins once removed:

Jonathan Peel's first cousin once removed was Lady Doris Blacker Jonathan Peel's first cousin once removed was Arthur Peel, 2nd Earl Peel Jonathan Peel's first cousin once removed is Juliet Thorne Jonathan Peel's first cousin once removed was George Peel Jonathan Peel's first cousin once removed was Hazel Goldman


Jonathan Peel's second cousins:

Jonathan Peel's second cousin is David Blacker Jonathan Peel's second cousin is Brian Blacker Jonathan Peel's second cousin is Brigid Crace Jonathan Peel's second cousin is Diana Mary Blacker Jonathan Peel's second cousin is William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel Jonathan Peel's second cousin is Robert Peel Jonathan Peel's second cousin is Robert Thorne Jonathan Peel's second cousin is Ian Thorne Jonathan Peel's second cousin is Viola Halsey


Jean Peel
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Fulton Peel

Maiden name

Jean Fulton Barnett

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jean Peel Family

Jean Peel's children:

Jean Peel's daughter is Ruth Peel Jean Peel's daughter is Emily Peel Jean Peel's daughter is Anne Peel Jean Peel's daughter is Delia Peel Jean Peel's son is Robert Peel


Jean Peel's current partners:

Jean Peel's husband was Jonathan Peel


Jean Peel's in laws:

Jean Peel's father in law was David Peel Jean Peel's mother in law is Sara Peel Jean Peel's grandfather in law was Rev. Maurice Peel Jean Peel's grandmother in law was Emily Peel Jean Peel's sister in law is Julia Longe Jean Peel's brother in law-by-marriage is Nicholas Longe Jean Peel's brother in law is Charles Peel Jean Peel's brother in law-by-marriage is Catherine Peel Jean Peel's brother in law is Robert Peel Jean Peel's husband Jonathan Peel's aunt in law was Mary Peel