Married Relationship facts

Married 7 Aug 1976

Nicholas Halsey

Nicholas Guy Halsey

Age

70

Born

Monday 14 Jun 1948

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Viola Halsey Siblings

Robert Thorne

Brother

Ian Thorne

Brother

Viola Halsey

Viola Georgina Juliet Halsey

Age

69

Born

Monday 20 Sep 1948

His Other Children

Children Together

Guy Halsey

born 1981, age 36

Her Other Children

Nicholas Halsey
Bio Details

Full name

Nicholas Guy Halsey

Gender

Male

Age

70

Date of birth

Monday 14 Jun 1948

Trivia

Nicholas Halsey Family

Nicholas Halsey's children:

Nicholas Halsey's son is Guy Halsey


Nicholas Halsey's current partners:

Nicholas Halsey's wife is Viola Halsey


Nicholas Halsey's in laws:

Nicholas Halsey's father in law was George Thorne Nicholas Halsey's mother in law is Juliet Thorne Nicholas Halsey's grandfather in law was Major Hon. Arthur Peel Nicholas Halsey's grandmother in law was Agnes Peel Nicholas Halsey's brother in law is Robert Thorne Nicholas Halsey's brother in law is Ian Thorne Nicholas Halsey's sister in law-by-marriage is Paula Thorne Nicholas Halsey's wife Viola Halsey's uncle in law was George Peel


Viola Halsey
Bio Details

Full name

Viola Georgina Juliet Halsey

Maiden name

Viola Georgina Juliet Thorne

Gender

Female

Age

69

Date of birth

Monday 20 Sep 1948

Trivia

Viola Halsey Family

Viola Halsey's parents:

Viola Halsey's father was George Thorne Viola Halsey's mother is Juliet Thorne


Viola Halsey's children:

Viola Halsey's son is Guy Halsey


Viola Halsey's current partners:

Viola Halsey's husband is Nicholas Halsey


Viola Halsey's siblings:

Viola Halsey's brother is Robert Thorne Viola Halsey's brother is Ian Thorne


Viola Halsey's nieces and nephews:

Viola Halsey's niece is Davina Thorne


Viola Halsey's grandparents:

Viola Halsey's grandfather was Major Hon. Arthur Peel Viola Halsey's grandmother was Agnes Peel


Viola Halsey's great grandparents:

Viola Halsey's great grandfather was Arthur Peel, 1st Viscount Peel of Sandy Viola Halsey's great grandmother was Adelaide Peel   Viola Halsey's great great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Viola Halsey's great great grandmother was Julia Peel   Viola Halsey's 3x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Viola Halsey's 3x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Viola Halsey's 4x great grandfather was Robert Peel Viola Halsey's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Viola Halsey's uncles and aunts:

Viola Halsey's uncle was George Peel


Viola Halsey's great uncles and aunts:

Viola Halsey's great aunt was Hon. Ella Peel Viola Halsey's great aunt was Hon. Julia Peel Viola Halsey's great uncle was William Peel, 1st Earl Peel Viola Halsey's great aunt was Hon. Agnes Goldman Viola Halsey's great uncle was Sir Sidney Peel, 1st and last Bt. Viola Halsey's great uncle was Rev. Maurice Peel


Viola Halsey's first cousins once removed:

Viola Halsey's first cousin once removed was Lady Doris Blacker Viola Halsey's first cousin once removed was Arthur Peel, 2nd Earl Peel Viola Halsey's first cousin once removed was Hazel Goldman Viola Halsey's first cousin once removed was David Peel Viola Halsey's first cousin once removed was Mary Peel


Viola Halsey's second cousins:

Viola Halsey's second cousin is David Blacker Viola Halsey's second cousin is Brian Blacker Viola Halsey's second cousin is Brigid Crace Viola Halsey's second cousin is Diana Mary Blacker Viola Halsey's second cousin is William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel Viola Halsey's second cousin is Robert Peel Viola Halsey's second cousin was Jonathan Peel Viola Halsey's second cousin is Julia Longe Viola Halsey's second cousin is Charles Peel Viola Halsey's second cousin is Robert Peel