Married Relationship facts

Married 1980

Esmond Cooper-Key

Kevin Esmond Peter Cooper-Key

Age

41 (approx.)

Born

Friday 16 Jul 1943

Died

1985

Other Partners

Mary-Gaye Shaw

Married

1 child together

1971 - 1976

Professional Partners

Esmond Cooper-Key Siblings

Adrian Cooper-Key

Brother

Emma Cooper-Key

Sister

Linden Cooper-Key

Brother

Other Partners

Thomas Lundstrom

Married

1987

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Lundstrom

Anna Lundstrom

His Other Children

Pandora Cooper-Key

born 1973, age 45
with Mary-Gaye Shaw

Children Together

Cosmo Cooper-Key

born 1980, age 37

Cara Cooper-Key

born 1981, age 36

Her Other Children

Esmond Cooper-Key
Bio Details

Full name

Kevin Esmond Peter Cooper-Key

Gender

Male

Age

41 (approx.)

Date of birth

Friday 16 Jul 1943

Date of death:

1985

Education

Le Rosey School, Rolle, Switzerland

Millfield School, Street, Somerset, England, United Kingdom

Carleton University, Ottawa, Canada

Trivia

Esmond Cooper-Key Family

Esmond Cooper-Key's parents:

Esmond Cooper-Key's father was Neil Cooper-Key Esmond Cooper-Key's mother was Lorna Cooper-Key


Esmond Cooper-Key's children:

Esmond Cooper-Key's daughter is Pandora Cooper-Key Esmond Cooper-Key's son is Cosmo Cooper-Key Esmond Cooper-Key's daughter is Cara Cooper-Key


Esmond Cooper-Key's current partners:

Esmond Cooper-Key's wife was Anna Lundstrom


Esmond Cooper-Key's former partners:

Esmond Cooper-Key's former wife is Mary-Gaye Shaw


Esmond Cooper-Key's siblings:

Esmond Cooper-Key's brother was Adrian Cooper-Key Esmond Cooper-Key's sister is Emma Cooper-Key Esmond Cooper-Key's brother is Linden Cooper-Key


Esmond Cooper-Key's grandparents:

Esmond Cooper-Key's grandfather is Esmond Harmsworth Esmond Cooper-Key's grandmother is Margaret Harmsworth Esmond Cooper-Key's grandfather was Edmund Cooper-Key Esmond Cooper-Key's grandmother was Florence Cooper-Key


Esmond Cooper-Key's great grandparents:

Esmond Cooper-Key's great grandfather was Henry Wigram Esmond Cooper-Key's great grandmother is Penelope Wigram Esmond Cooper-Key's great grandfather was Astley Cooper-Key


Esmond Cooper-Key's uncles and aunts:

Esmond Cooper-Key's aunt is Penelope Cooper-Key


Esmond Cooper-Key's in laws:

Esmond Cooper-Key's father in law is Wilhelm Wachmeister Esmond Cooper-Key's son in law is Matthew Mervyn-Jones


Esmond Cooper-Key's former in laws:

Esmond Cooper-Key's former father in law was Edward Curzon Esmond Cooper-Key's former mother in law was Grace Curzon Esmond Cooper-Key's former step-mother in law was Sybil Curzon Esmond Cooper-Key's former step-father in law is A N Barker Esmond Cooper-Key's former grandfather in law was Francis Curzon 5th Earl of Howe Esmond Cooper-Key's former grandmother in law was Mary Curzon Esmond Cooper-Key's former grandfather in law is Stephen Wakeling Esmond Cooper-Key's former grandmother in law is Mary Wakeling Esmond Cooper-Key's former half-sister in law is Mary Curzon Esmond Cooper-Key's former half-sister in law is Jennifer Curzon Esmond Cooper-Key's former sister in law is Charlotte Dinan Esmond Cooper-Key's former wife Mary-Gaye Shaw's aunt in law was Georgiana Curzon Esmond Cooper-Key's former wife Mary-Gaye Shaw's aunt in law is Lady Frances Curzon Esmond Cooper-Key's former wife Mary-Gaye Shaw's aunt in law is Lady Sarah-Marguerite Curzon


Anna Lundstrom
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Lundstrom

Maiden name

Anna Wachmeister

Also known as

Anna Cooper-Key

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anna Lundstrom Family

Anna Lundstrom's parents:

Anna Lundstrom's father is Wilhelm Wachmeister


Anna Lundstrom's children:

Anna Lundstrom's son is Cosmo Cooper-Key Anna Lundstrom's daughter is Cara Cooper-Key Anna Lundstrom's step-daughter is Pandora Cooper-Key


Anna Lundstrom's current partners:

Anna Lundstrom's husband is Thomas Lundstrom Anna Lundstrom's husband was Esmond Cooper-Key


Anna Lundstrom's in laws:

Anna Lundstrom's father in law was Neil Cooper-Key Anna Lundstrom's mother in law was Lorna Cooper-Key Anna Lundstrom's grandfather in law was Edmund Cooper-Key Anna Lundstrom's grandmother in law was Florence Cooper-Key Anna Lundstrom's grandfather in law is Esmond Harmsworth Anna Lundstrom's grandmother in law is Margaret Harmsworth Anna Lundstrom's brother in law was Adrian Cooper-Key Anna Lundstrom's sister in law is Emma Cooper-Key Anna Lundstrom's brother in law is Linden Cooper-Key Anna Lundstrom's husband Esmond Cooper-Key's aunt in law is Penelope Cooper-Key