Married Relationship facts

Married 20 Apr 2004

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield

Viscount Ashton Robert Gerard Peel

Age

41

Born

Thursday 16 Sep 1976

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield Siblings

Lady Iona Bowen

Sister

Lady Antonia Peel

Half-sister

other parent: Countess Charlotte Peel

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Matilda Peel

Matilda Rose Peel

Age

40

Born

Wednesday 15 Mar 1978

His Other Children

Children Together

Isla Peel

born 2005, age 13

Willa Peel

born 2006, age 11

Florence Peel

born 2011, age 7

Nicholas Peel

born 2015, age 3

Her Other Children

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield
Bio Details

Full name

Viscount Ashton Robert Gerard Peel

Gender

Male

Age

41

Date of birth

Thursday 16 Sep 1976

Trivia

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield Family

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's parents:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's father is William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's mother is Countess Veronica Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's step-mother is Countess Charlotte Peel


Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's children:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's daughter is Isla Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's daughter is Willa Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's daughter is Florence Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's son is Nicholas Peel


Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's current partners:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's wife is Matilda Peel


Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's siblings:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's sister is Lady Iona Bowen Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's half-sister is Lady Antonia Peel


Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's grandparents:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's grandfather was Arthur Peel, 2nd Earl Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's grandmother was Countess Catherine Peel


Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's great grandparents:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's great grandfather was William Peel, 1st Earl Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's great grandmother was Hon. Eleanor Peel, Countess Peel   Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's great great grandfather was James Williamson, 1st Baron Ashton Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's great great grandmother was Margaret Williamson Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's great great grandfather was Arthur Peel, 1st Viscount Peel of Sandy Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's great great grandmother was Adelaide Peel   Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's 3x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's 3x great grandmother was Julia Peel   Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's 4x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's 4x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's 5x great grandfather was Robert Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's uncles and aunts:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's uncle is Robert Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's aunt-by-marriage is Fiona Peel


Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's great uncles and aunts:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's great aunt was Lady Doris Blacker


Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's cousins:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's cousin is Kathryn Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's cousin is Hermione Peel Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's cousin is Eleanor Peel


Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's first cousins once removed:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's first cousin once removed is David Blacker Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's first cousin once removed is Brian Blacker Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's first cousin once removed is Brigid Crace Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's first cousin once removed is Diana Mary Blacker


Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's second cousins:

Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's second cousin is Barnaby Blacker Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's second cousin is William Blacker Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's second cousin is Rohan Blacker Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's second cousin is Catherine Blacker Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's second cousin is Amanda Blacker Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's second cousin is Louise Blacker Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's second cousin is Jonathon Cavendish


Matilda Peel
Bio Details

Full name

Matilda Rose Peel

Maiden name

Matilda Rose Aykroyd

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Wednesday 15 Mar 1978

Trivia

Matilda Peel Family

Matilda Peel's children:

Matilda Peel's daughter is Isla Peel Matilda Peel's daughter is Willa Peel Matilda Peel's daughter is Florence Peel Matilda Peel's son is Nicholas Peel


Matilda Peel's current partners:

Matilda Peel's husband is Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield


Matilda Peel's in laws:

Matilda Peel's father in law is William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel Matilda Peel's mother in law is Countess Veronica Peel Matilda Peel's step-mother in law is Countess Charlotte Peel Matilda Peel's grandfather in law was Arthur Peel, 2nd Earl Peel Matilda Peel's grandmother in law was Countess Catherine Peel Matilda Peel's sister in law is Lady Iona Bowen Matilda Peel's brother in law-by-marriage is Robert Bowen Matilda Peel's half-sister in law is Lady Antonia Peel Matilda Peel's husband Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's uncle in law is Robert Peel Matilda Peel's husband Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield's aunt-by-marriage is Fiona Peel