Married Relationship facts

Married 1988

Barnaby Blacker

Barnaby Stewart Hugh Blacker

Age

57

Born

Friday 03 Feb 1961

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Barnaby Blacker Siblings

William Blacker

Brother

Rohan Blacker

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Colleen Blacker

Colleen Blacker

His Other Children

Children Together

Julia Blacker

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Barnaby Blacker
Bio Details

Full name

Barnaby Stewart Hugh Blacker

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Friday 03 Feb 1961

Trivia

Barnaby Blacker Family

Barnaby Blacker's parents:

Barnaby Blacker's father is David Blacker Barnaby Blacker's mother is Mary Blacker


Barnaby Blacker's children:

Barnaby Blacker's daughter is Julia Blacker


Barnaby Blacker's current partners:

Barnaby Blacker's wife is Colleen Blacker


Barnaby Blacker's siblings:

Barnaby Blacker's brother is William Blacker Barnaby Blacker's brother is Rohan Blacker


Barnaby Blacker's grandparents:

Barnaby Blacker's grandfather was Lieutenant-Colonel Latham Blacker OBE Barnaby Blacker's grandmother was Lady Doris Blacker


Barnaby Blacker's great grandparents:

Barnaby Blacker's great grandfather was William Peel, 1st Earl Peel Barnaby Blacker's great grandmother was Hon. Eleanor Peel, Countess Peel Barnaby Blacker's great grandfather was Major Latham Blacker Barnaby Blacker's great grandmother is Emily Blacker   Barnaby Blacker's great great grandfather was James Williamson, 1st Baron Ashton Barnaby Blacker's great great grandmother was Margaret Williamson Barnaby Blacker's great great grandfather was Arthur Peel, 1st Viscount Peel of Sandy Barnaby Blacker's great great grandmother was Adelaide Peel Barnaby Blacker's great great grandfather is Major-General Anthony Mattei Barnaby Blacker's great great grandmother is Marie Mattei Barnaby Blacker's great great grandfather is Major-General Latham Blacker Barnaby Blacker's great great grandmother is Harriet Blacker   Barnaby Blacker's 3x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Barnaby Blacker's 3x great grandmother was Julia Peel   Barnaby Blacker's 4x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Barnaby Blacker's 4x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Barnaby Blacker's 5x great grandfather was Robert Peel Barnaby Blacker's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Barnaby Blacker's uncles and aunts:

Barnaby Blacker's uncle is Brian Blacker Barnaby Blacker's aunt-by-marriage is Jillian Blacker Barnaby Blacker's aunt is Brigid Crace Barnaby Blacker's uncle-by-marriage is Nicholas Crace Barnaby Blacker's aunt is Diana Mary Blacker Barnaby Blacker's uncle-by-marriage was Captain Robin Cavendish


Barnaby Blacker's great uncles and aunts:

Barnaby Blacker's great uncle was Arthur Peel, 2nd Earl Peel


Barnaby Blacker's cousins:

Barnaby Blacker's cousin is Catherine Blacker Barnaby Blacker's cousin is Amanda Blacker Barnaby Blacker's cousin is Louise Blacker Barnaby Blacker's cousin is Jonathon Cavendish


Barnaby Blacker's first cousins once removed:

Barnaby Blacker's first cousin once removed is Theodore Cavendish Barnaby Blacker's first cousin once removed is Polly Cavendish Barnaby Blacker's first cousin once removed is Willow Cavendish Barnaby Blacker's first cousin once removed is William Peel, 3rd Earl Peel Barnaby Blacker's first cousin once removed is Robert Peel


Barnaby Blacker's second cousins:

Barnaby Blacker's second cousin is Ashton Peel, Viscount Clanfield Barnaby Blacker's second cousin is Lady Iona Bowen Barnaby Blacker's second cousin is Lady Antonia Peel Barnaby Blacker's second cousin is Kathryn Peel Barnaby Blacker's second cousin is Hermione Peel Barnaby Blacker's second cousin is Eleanor Peel


Colleen Blacker
Bio Details

Full name

Colleen Blacker

Maiden name

Colleen M. McConnell

Gender

Female

Trivia

Colleen Blacker Family

Colleen Blacker's children:

Colleen Blacker's daughter is Julia Blacker


Colleen Blacker's current partners:

Colleen Blacker's husband is Barnaby Blacker


Colleen Blacker's in laws:

Colleen Blacker's father in law is David Blacker Colleen Blacker's mother in law is Mary Blacker Colleen Blacker's grandfather in law was Lieutenant-Colonel Latham Blacker OBE Colleen Blacker's grandmother in law was Lady Doris Blacker Colleen Blacker's brother in law is William Blacker Colleen Blacker's brother in law is Rohan Blacker Colleen Blacker's husband Barnaby Blacker's uncle in law is Brian Blacker Colleen Blacker's husband Barnaby Blacker's aunt-by-marriage is Jillian Blacker Colleen Blacker's husband Barnaby Blacker's aunt in law is Brigid Crace Colleen Blacker's husband Barnaby Blacker's uncle-by-marriage is Nicholas Crace Colleen Blacker's husband Barnaby Blacker's aunt in law is Diana Mary Blacker Colleen Blacker's husband Barnaby Blacker's uncle-by-marriage was Captain Robin Cavendish