Married Relationship facts

Married 11 Jan 1941

Neil Cooper-Key

Major Edmund McNeill Cooper-Key

Age

73

Born

Friday 26 Apr 1907

Died

5 Jan 1981

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Neil Cooper-Key Siblings

Penelope Cooper-Key

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lorna Cooper-Key

Lorna Peggy Vyvyan Cooper-Key

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1920

Died

Jun 2014

His Other Children

Children Together

Adrian Cooper-Key

born 1942, died 1963, age 21

Esmond Cooper-Key

born 1943, died 1985, age 41 (approx.)

Emma Cooper-Key

born 1958, age 59

Linden Cooper-Key

born 1958, age 59

Her Other Children

Neil Cooper-Key
Bio Details

Full name

Major Edmund McNeill Cooper-Key

Gender

Male

Age

73

Date of birth

Friday 26 Apr 1907

Date of death:

5 Jan 1981

Trivia

Neil Cooper-Key Family

Neil Cooper-Key's parents:

Neil Cooper-Key's father was Edmund Cooper-Key Neil Cooper-Key's mother was Florence Cooper-Key


Neil Cooper-Key's children:

Neil Cooper-Key's son was Adrian Cooper-Key Neil Cooper-Key's son was Esmond Cooper-Key Neil Cooper-Key's daughter is Emma Cooper-Key Neil Cooper-Key's son is Linden Cooper-Key


Neil Cooper-Key's current partners:

Neil Cooper-Key's wife was Lorna Cooper-Key


Neil Cooper-Key's siblings:

Neil Cooper-Key's sister is Penelope Cooper-Key


Neil Cooper-Key's grandparents:

Neil Cooper-Key's grandfather was Henry Wigram Neil Cooper-Key's grandmother is Penelope Wigram Neil Cooper-Key's grandfather was Astley Cooper-Key


Neil Cooper-Key's grandchildren:

Neil Cooper-Key's granddaughter is Pandora Cooper-Key Neil Cooper-Key's grandson is Cosmo Cooper-Key Neil Cooper-Key's granddaughter is Cara Cooper-Key


Neil Cooper-Key's in laws:

Neil Cooper-Key's father in law is Esmond Harmsworth Neil Cooper-Key's mother in law is Margaret Harmsworth Neil Cooper-Key's daughter in law is Anna Lundstrom


Neil Cooper-Key's former in laws:

Neil Cooper-Key's former daughter in law is Mary-Gaye Shaw


Lorna Cooper-Key
Bio Details

Full name

Lorna Peggy Vyvyan Cooper-Key

Maiden name

Lorna Peggy Vyvyan Harmsworth

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1920

Date of death:

Jun 2014

Trivia

Lorna Cooper-Key Family

Lorna Cooper-Key's parents:

Lorna Cooper-Key's father is Esmond Harmsworth Lorna Cooper-Key's mother is Margaret Harmsworth


Lorna Cooper-Key's children:

Lorna Cooper-Key's son was Adrian Cooper-Key Lorna Cooper-Key's son was Esmond Cooper-Key Lorna Cooper-Key's daughter is Emma Cooper-Key Lorna Cooper-Key's son is Linden Cooper-Key


Lorna Cooper-Key's current partners:

Lorna Cooper-Key's husband was Neil Cooper-Key


Lorna Cooper-Key's grandchildren:

Lorna Cooper-Key's granddaughter is Pandora Cooper-Key Lorna Cooper-Key's grandson is Cosmo Cooper-Key Lorna Cooper-Key's granddaughter is Cara Cooper-Key


Lorna Cooper-Key's in laws:

Lorna Cooper-Key's father in law was Edmund Cooper-Key Lorna Cooper-Key's mother in law was Florence Cooper-Key Lorna Cooper-Key's grandfather in law was Astley Cooper-Key Lorna Cooper-Key's grandfather in law was Henry Wigram Lorna Cooper-Key's grandmother in law is Penelope Wigram Lorna Cooper-Key's sister in law is Penelope Cooper-Key Lorna Cooper-Key's daughter in law is Anna Lundstrom


Lorna Cooper-Key's former in laws:

Lorna Cooper-Key's former daughter in law is Mary-Gaye Shaw