Married

Dana

Dana

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Dylan Farrow Siblings

Soon-Yi Allen

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Andre Previn

Matthew Previn

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Andre Previn

Sascha Previn

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Andre Previn

Lark Song Previn

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Andre Previn

Fletcher Previn

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Andre Previn

Summer Song Previn

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Andre Previn

Moses Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Tam Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Thaddeus Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Ronan Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Frankie-Minh Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Isaiah Farrow

Adpoted Brother

Quincy Farrow

Adpoted Sister

Bechet Allen

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Soon-Yi Allen

Manzie Allen

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Soon-Yi Allen

Mia Farrows Daughter
Dylan Farrow

Dylan Farrow

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

Jul 1985

His Other Children

Children Together

Evangeline Farrow

born 2016, age 1

Her Other Children

Dana
Bio Details

Full name

Dana

Gender

Male

Trivia

Dana Family

Dana's children:

Dana's daughter is Evangeline Farrow


Dana's current partners:

Dana's wife is Dylan Farrow


Dana's in laws:

Dana's brother in law-by-marriage is Woody Allen Dana's adopted sister in law is Soon-Yi Allen Dana's adopted brother in law is Ronan Farrow Dana's adopted brother in law is Matthew Previn Dana's adopted brother in law is Sascha Previn Dana's sister in law-by-marriage is Carrie Previn Dana's adopted sister in law was Lark Song Previn Dana's adopted brother in law is Fletcher Previn Dana's adopted sister in law is Summer Song Previn Dana's brother in law-by-marriage is ? McKinzie Dana's adopted brother in law is Moses Farrow Dana's adopted sister in law was Tam Farrow Dana's adopted brother in law was Thaddeus Farrow Dana's adopted sister in law is Frankie-Minh Farrow Dana's adopted brother in law is Isaiah Farrow Dana's adopted sister in law is Quincy Farrow Dana's adopted sister in law is Bechet Allen Dana's adopted sister in law is Manzie Allen


Dylan Farrow
Bio Details

Full name

Dylan Farrow

Also known as

Malone Farrow

Eliza Farrow

Gender

Female

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 1985

Birth place

Texas, USA

Trivia

Dylan Farrow Family

Dylan Farrow's parents:

Dylan Farrow's adoptive father is Woody Allen Dylan Farrow's adoptive mother is Mia Farrow


Dylan Farrow's children:

Dylan Farrow's daughter is Evangeline Farrow


Dylan Farrow's current partners:

Dylan Farrow's husband is Dana


Dylan Farrow's siblings:

Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Soon-Yi Allen Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Ronan Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Matthew Previn Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Sascha Previn Dylan Farrow's adopted sister was Lark Song Previn Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Fletcher Previn Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Summer Song Previn Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Moses Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted sister was Tam Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted brother was Thaddeus Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Frankie-Minh Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted brother is Isaiah Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Quincy Farrow Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Bechet Allen Dylan Farrow's adopted sister is Manzie Allen