Married Relationship facts

Relationship began about 1996

Married 28 Nov 2015

One Mayfair, London, England, UK

Plays Andy Sugden in TV Soap Emmerdale 
Kelvin Fletcher

Kelvin Fletcher

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Oti Mabuse

Strictly Come Dancing Partner

danced together from 7 Sep 2019
until 14 Dec 2019

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Liz Marsland

Liz Marsland

His Other Children

Children Together

Baby Fletcher

born 2016, age 3

Her Other Children

Kelvin Fletcher
Bio Details

Full name

Kelvin Fletcher

Gender

Male

Occupations

Actor

Trivia

Kelvin Fletcher Family

Kelvin Fletcher's children:

Kelvin Fletcher's daughter is Baby Fletcher


Kelvin Fletcher's current partners:

Kelvin Fletcher's wife is Liz Marsland


Kelvin Fletcher FameChain Links

Cast of Emmerdale

Other people in this association:

Patsy Kensit 2004 - 2006

Claire King

Gary Mavers

more...

Strictly Come Dancing 2019 Contestants - Series 17

2019

Other people in this association:

Catherine Tyldesley 2019

Anneka Rice 2019

Chris Ramsey 2019

more...

Liz Marsland
Bio Details

Full name

Liz Marsland

Also known as

Liz Fletcher

Gender

Female

Trivia

Liz Marsland Family

Liz Marsland's children:

Liz Marsland's daughter is Baby Fletcher


Liz Marsland's current partners:

Liz Marsland's husband is Kelvin Fletcher