Married Relationship facts

Married

Oxford, Oxfordshire, UK

Jeffrey Bonas

Jeffrey Hal Bonas

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1944

Other Partners

Mary-Gaye Shaw

Married

1 child together

1988 - 1994

Penelope Bonas

Married

Professional Partners

Jeffrey Bonas Siblings

Ian Bonas

Brother

Michael Bonas

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elspeth Bonas

Elspeth J Bonas

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

1945

His Other Children

Cressida Bonas

born 1989, age 31
with Mary-Gaye Shaw

Dated Prince Harry

Georgia Ranson

born 1991, age 29 (approx.)
step-child with Penelope Bonas

Joe Ranson

born 1994, age 26 (approx.)
step-child with Penelope Bonas

Children Together

George Bonas

born 1969, age 51 (approx.)

Charles Bonas

born 1971, age 49 (approx.)

Henry Bonas

born 1976, age 44 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jeffrey Bonas
Bio Details

Full name

Jeffrey Hal Bonas

Gender

Male

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Occupations

Businessman

Trivia

Jeffrey Bonas Family

Jeffrey Bonas's parents:

Jeffrey Bonas's father was Harry Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's mother was Winifred Bonas


Jeffrey Bonas's children:

Jeffrey Bonas's daughter is Cressida Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's son is George Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's son is Charles Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's son is Henry Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's step-daughter is Georgia Ranson Jeffrey Bonas's step-son is Joe Ranson


Jeffrey Bonas's current partners:

Jeffrey Bonas's wife is Elspeth Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's wife is Penelope Bonas


Jeffrey Bonas's former partners:

Jeffrey Bonas's former wife is Mary-Gaye Shaw


Jeffrey Bonas's siblings:

Jeffrey Bonas's brother is Ian Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's brother is Michael Bonas


Jeffrey Bonas's nieces and nephews:

Jeffrey Bonas's niece is April Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's niece is Anna Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's niece is Sophie Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's nephew is James Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's nephew is William Bonas


Jeffrey Bonas's grandparents:

Jeffrey Bonas's grandfather is Samuel Hodgkins Jeffrey Bonas's grandmother is Annie Hodgkins Jeffrey Bonas's grandfather is George Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's grandmother is Alice Bonas


Jeffrey Bonas's in laws:

Jeffrey Bonas's father in law is John McCagie Jeffrey Bonas's mother in law is Betty McCagie Jeffrey Bonas's father in law is John Lovell-Smith Jeffrey Bonas's mother in law is Nancy Lovell-Smith Jeffrey Bonas's daughter in law is Heidili Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's daughter in law is Emma Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's daughter in law is Katie Bonas Jeffrey Bonas's son in law is Harry Wentworth-Stanley


Jeffrey Bonas's former in laws:

Jeffrey Bonas's former father in law was Edward Curzon Jeffrey Bonas's former mother in law was Grace Curzon Jeffrey Bonas's former step-mother in law was Sybil Curzon Jeffrey Bonas's former step-father in law is A N Barker Jeffrey Bonas's former grandfather in law was Francis Curzon 5th Earl of Howe Jeffrey Bonas's former grandmother in law was Mary Curzon Jeffrey Bonas's former grandfather in law is Stephen Wakeling Jeffrey Bonas's former grandmother in law is Mary Wakeling Jeffrey Bonas's former half-sister in law is Mary Curzon Jeffrey Bonas's former half-sister in law is Jennifer Curzon Jeffrey Bonas's former sister in law is Charlotte Dinan Jeffrey Bonas's former wife Mary-Gaye Shaw's aunt in law was Georgiana Curzon Jeffrey Bonas's former wife Mary-Gaye Shaw's aunt in law is Lady Frances Curzon Jeffrey Bonas's former wife Mary-Gaye Shaw's aunt in law is Lady Sarah-Marguerite Curzon


Elspeth Bonas
Bio Details

Full name

Elspeth J Bonas

Maiden name

Elspeth J McCagie

Gender

Female

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Trivia

Elspeth Bonas Family

Elspeth Bonas's parents:

Elspeth Bonas's father is John McCagie Elspeth Bonas's mother is Betty McCagie


Elspeth Bonas's children:

Elspeth Bonas's step-daughter is Cressida Bonas Elspeth Bonas's son is George Bonas Elspeth Bonas's son is Charles Bonas Elspeth Bonas's son is Henry Bonas


Elspeth Bonas's current partners:

Elspeth Bonas's husband is Jeffrey Bonas


Elspeth Bonas's in laws:

Elspeth Bonas's father in law was Harry Bonas Elspeth Bonas's mother in law was Winifred Bonas Elspeth Bonas's grandfather in law is George Bonas Elspeth Bonas's grandmother in law is Alice Bonas Elspeth Bonas's grandfather in law is Samuel Hodgkins Elspeth Bonas's grandmother in law is Annie Hodgkins Elspeth Bonas's brother in law is Ian Bonas Elspeth Bonas's sister in law-by-marriage is Katherine Bonas Elspeth Bonas's brother in law is Michael Bonas Elspeth Bonas's daughter in law is Heidili Bonas Elspeth Bonas's daughter in law is Emma Bonas Elspeth Bonas's daughter in law is Katie Bonas