Dancing with the Stars Partner Relationship facts

Danced together from 1 Jun 2005

Until 29 Jun 2005

Member of New Kids on The Block
Joey McIntyre

Joey McIntyre

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1972

Other Partners

Barrett Williams

Married

3 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Buzz Aldrin

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 22 Mar 2010
until 6 Apr 2010

Harry Hamlin

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 12 Sep 2006
until 27 Sep 2006

Master P

Dancing with the Stars Partner

danced together from 5 Jan 2006
until 27 Jan 2006

Siblings

Dancing with the Stars Professional
Ashly DelGrosso

Ashly DelGrosso

Age

36 (approx.)

Born

1982

His Other Children

Griffin McIntyre

with Barrett Williams

Rhys McIntyre

with Barrett Williams

Kira McIntyre

with Barrett Williams

Children Together

Her Other Children

Joey McIntyre
Bio Details

Full name

Joey McIntyre

Gender

Male

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1972

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Actor

Trivia

Joey McIntyre Family

Joey McIntyre's children:

Joey McIntyre's son is Griffin McIntyre Joey McIntyre's son is Rhys McIntyre Joey McIntyre's daughter is Kira McIntyre


Joey McIntyre's current partners:

Joey McIntyre's wife is Barrett Williams


Joey McIntyre FameChain Links

New Kids on The Block

1984

Other people in this association:

Danny Wood 1984

Jordan Knight 1984

Jonathan Knight 1984

more...

Hollywood Walk of Fame

2014

Other people in this association:

Frank Sinatra 1960

Zsa Zsa Gabor 1960

Elizabeth Taylor 1960

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 1 - 2005

2005

Other people in this association:

Rachel Hunter 2005

Evander Holyfield

Kelly Monaco

more...

Ashly DelGrosso
Bio Details

Full name

Ashly DelGrosso

Also known as

Ashly Costa

Gender

Female

Age

36 (approx.)

Date of birth

1982

Occupations

Dancer

Trivia

Ashly DelGrosso Family

Ashly DelGrosso FameChain Links

Dancing with the Stars Professional Dance Partners

Other people in this association:

Julianne Hough

Derek Hough 2007 - 2016

Gleb Savchenko 2013

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 1 - 2005 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Louis Van Amstel

Edyta Sliwinska

Jonathan Roberts

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 2 - 2006 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Cheryl Burke

Tony Dovolani

Maksim Chmerkovskiy

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 3 - 2006 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Karina Smirnoff

Cheryl Burke

Tony Dovolani

more...

Dancing with the Stars Season 10 - 2010 Professional Dancers

Other people in this association:

Derek Hough

Cheryl Burke

Tony Dovolani

more...