Married Relationship facts

Married 1941

Harry Bonas

Harry George Bonas

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1917

Died

1983

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Winifred Bonas

Winifred Bonas

Age

92 (approx.)

Born

1918

Died

25 Aug 2010

His Other Children

Children Together

Ian Bonas

born 1942, age 76 (approx.)

Jeffrey Bonas

born 1944, age 74 (approx.)

Michael Bonas

born 1947, age 71 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Harry Bonas
Bio Details

Full name

Harry George Bonas

Gender

Male

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1917

Date of death:

1983

Trivia

Harry Bonas Family

Harry Bonas's parents:

Harry Bonas's father is George Bonas Harry Bonas's mother is Alice Bonas


Harry Bonas's children:

Harry Bonas's son is Ian Bonas Harry Bonas's son is Jeffrey Bonas Harry Bonas's son is Michael Bonas


Harry Bonas's current partners:

Harry Bonas's wife was Winifred Bonas


Harry Bonas's grandchildren:

Harry Bonas's granddaughter is Cressida Bonas Harry Bonas's granddaughter is April Bonas Harry Bonas's granddaughter is Anna Bonas Harry Bonas's granddaughter is Sophie Bonas Harry Bonas's grandson is James Bonas Harry Bonas's grandson is William Bonas Harry Bonas's grandson is George Bonas Harry Bonas's grandson is Charles Bonas Harry Bonas's grandson is Henry Bonas


Harry Bonas's in laws:

Harry Bonas's father in law is Samuel Hodgkins Harry Bonas's mother in law is Annie Hodgkins Harry Bonas's daughter in law is Katherine Bonas Harry Bonas's daughter in law is Elspeth Bonas Harry Bonas's daughter in law is Penelope Bonas


Harry Bonas's former in laws:

Harry Bonas's former daughter in law is Mary-Gaye Shaw


Winifred Bonas
Bio Details

Full name

Winifred Bonas

Maiden name

Winifred Hodgkins

Gender

Female

Age

92 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Birth place

Castle Gresley, South Derbyshire, UK

Date of death:

25 Aug 2010

Trivia

Winifred Bonas Family

Winifred Bonas's parents:

Winifred Bonas's father is Samuel Hodgkins Winifred Bonas's mother is Annie Hodgkins


Winifred Bonas's children:

Winifred Bonas's son is Ian Bonas Winifred Bonas's son is Jeffrey Bonas Winifred Bonas's son is Michael Bonas


Winifred Bonas's current partners:

Winifred Bonas's husband was Harry Bonas


Winifred Bonas's grandchildren:

Winifred Bonas's granddaughter is Cressida Bonas Winifred Bonas's granddaughter is April Bonas Winifred Bonas's granddaughter is Anna Bonas Winifred Bonas's granddaughter is Sophie Bonas Winifred Bonas's grandson is James Bonas Winifred Bonas's grandson is William Bonas Winifred Bonas's grandson is George Bonas Winifred Bonas's grandson is Charles Bonas Winifred Bonas's grandson is Henry Bonas


Winifred Bonas's in laws:

Winifred Bonas's father in law is George Bonas Winifred Bonas's mother in law is Alice Bonas Winifred Bonas's daughter in law is Katherine Bonas Winifred Bonas's daughter in law is Elspeth Bonas Winifred Bonas's daughter in law is Penelope Bonas


Winifred Bonas's former in laws:

Winifred Bonas's former daughter in law is Mary-Gaye Shaw