Married Relationship facts

Married Aug 1994

Ritz-Carlton Kempinski Hotel, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Attended by Tommy Hilfiger.

Canadian Clothing Industry Billionaire
Lawrence Stroll

Lawrence Sheldon Stroll

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

Jul 1959

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lawrence Stroll Siblings

Randy Steinmetz

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Claire-Anne Stroll

Claire-Anne Stroll

His Other Children

Children Together

Chloe Stroll

born 1995, age 23 (approx.)

Lance Stroll

born 1998, age 19

Canadian Racing Driver.

Her Other Children

Lawrence Stroll
Bio Details

Full name

Lawrence Sheldon Stroll

Gender

Male

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

Jul 1959

Birth place

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Trivia

Lawrence Stroll Family

Lawrence Stroll's parents:

Lawrence Stroll's father is Leo Stroll Lawrence Stroll's mother was Sandra Stroll


Lawrence Stroll's children:

Lawrence Stroll's daughter is Chloe Stroll Lawrence Stroll's son is Lance Stroll


Lawrence Stroll's current partners:

Lawrence Stroll's wife is Claire-Anne Stroll


Lawrence Stroll's siblings:

Lawrence Stroll's sister is Randy Steinmetz


Claire-Anne Stroll
Bio Details

Full name

Claire-Anne Stroll

Maiden name

Claire-Anne Callens

Also known as

Claire-Anne Callens Stroll

Gender

Female

Birth place

Brussells, Belgium

Trivia

Claire-Anne Stroll Family

Claire-Anne Stroll's children:

Claire-Anne Stroll's daughter is Chloe Stroll Claire-Anne Stroll's son is Lance Stroll


Claire-Anne Stroll's current partners:

Claire-Anne Stroll's husband is Lawrence Stroll


Claire-Anne Stroll's in laws:

Claire-Anne Stroll's father in law is Leo Stroll Claire-Anne Stroll's mother in law was Sandra Stroll Claire-Anne Stroll's sister in law is Randy Steinmetz Claire-Anne Stroll's brother in law-by-marriage is Brad Steinmetz