Married Relationship facts

Relationship began about May 2013

Engaged May 2014

Married 3 Sep 2016

St Mary Magdalene & St Lawrence Church, Davington, Faversham, Kent, England, UK

In the same church where her mother and sister's funerals were held.

Andrew Robertson

Andrew RObertson

Age

37 (approx.)

Born

1981

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Fifi Geldof Siblings

Peaches Geldof

Sister

Pixie Geldof

Sister

Tiger Lily Hutchence-Geldof

Half-sister

other parent: Michael Hutchence

Eldest daughter of Bob Geldof and Paula Yates 
Fifi Geldof

Fifi Trixibelle Geldof

Age

35

Born

Thursday 31 Mar 1983

Andrew Robertson
Bio Details

Full name

Andrew RObertson

Also known as

Sandy Robertson

Gender

Male

Age

37 (approx.)

Date of birth

1981

Occupations

Busker

Sand Artist

Education

Bedgebury School, Kent, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

Andrew Robertson Family

Andrew Robertson's current partners:

Andrew Robertson's wife is Fifi Geldof


Andrew Robertson's in laws:

Andrew Robertson's father in law is Sir Bob Geldof KBE Andrew Robertson's mother in law was Paula Yates Andrew Robertson's grandfather in law was Hughie Green Andrew Robertson's brother in law-by-marriage is Thomas Cohen Andrew Robertson's half-sister in law is Tiger Lily Hutchence-Geldof Andrew Robertson's step-mother in law is Jeanne Marine Andrew Robertson's step-mother in law is Jeanne Marine Andrew Robertson's sister in law was Peaches Geldof Andrew Robertson's sister in law is Pixie Geldof Andrew Robertson's brother in law-by-marriage is George Barnett Andrew Robertson's step-father in law was Jacquelin Bosment Andrew Robertson's grandfather in law was Bob Geldof Snr Andrew Robertson's grandmother in law was Evelyn Geldof Andrew Robertson's grandmother in law is Heller Thornton Andrew Robertson's wife Fifi Geldof's aunt in law was Cleo McFarland Andrew Robertson's wife Fifi Geldof's aunt in law is Lynn Geldof Andrew Robertson's wife Fifi Geldof's uncle in law is Barry Hands Andrew Robertson's wife Fifi Geldof's aunt-by-marriage is Audrey Hands Andrew Robertson's wife Fifi Geldof's aunt in law is Linda Plentl Andrew Robertson's wife Fifi Geldof's uncle in law is Christopher Green Andrew Robertson's wife Fifi Geldof's aunt-by-marriage is Lynne Green


Fifi Geldof
Bio Details

Full name

Fifi Trixibelle Geldof

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Thursday 31 Mar 1983

Occupations

PR Executive

Sept 2014

Fifi has spoken out about her battle with depression which she has had since she was 11 years old.

Trivia

Fifi Geldof Family

Fifi Geldof's parents:

Fifi Geldof's father is Sir Bob Geldof KBE Fifi Geldof's mother was Paula Yates Fifi Geldof's step-mother is Jeanne Marine Fifi Geldof's step-mother is Jeanne Marine


Fifi Geldof's current partners:

Fifi Geldof's husband is Andrew Robertson


Fifi Geldof's siblings:

Fifi Geldof's half-sister is Tiger Lily Hutchence-Geldof Fifi Geldof's sister was Peaches Geldof Fifi Geldof's sister is Pixie Geldof


Fifi Geldof's nieces and nephews:

Fifi Geldof's nephew is Astala Geldof-Cohen Fifi Geldof's nephew is Phaedra Geldof-Cohen


Fifi Geldof's grandparents:

Fifi Geldof's grandfather was Hughie Green Fifi Geldof's grandmother is Heller Thornton Fifi Geldof's grandfather was Bob Geldof Snr Fifi Geldof's grandmother was Evelyn Geldof


Fifi Geldof's great grandparents:

Fifi Geldof's great grandfather is George Smith Fifi Geldof's great grandmother is Gertrude Smith Fifi Geldof's great grandfather was Hugh Green Fifi Geldof's great grandmother was Violet Green Fifi Geldof's great grandfather was Zenon Geldof Fifi Geldof's great grandmother was Amelia Geldof   Fifi Geldof's great great grandfather was Alphonse Geldof Fifi Geldof's great great grandmother was Zenobie Geldof   Fifi Geldof's 3x great grandfather was Amandus Geldof Fifi Geldof's 3x great grandmother was Barbara Geldof


Fifi Geldof's step-grandparents:

Fifi Geldof's step-grandfather was Jacquelin Bosment


Fifi Geldof's former step-grandparents:

Fifi Geldof's former step-grandfather was Jess Yates Fifi Geldof's former step-grandmother is Claire Green


Fifi Geldof's uncles and aunts:

Fifi Geldof's aunt was Cleo McFarland Fifi Geldof's aunt is Lynn Geldof Fifi Geldof's uncle is Barry Hands Fifi Geldof's aunt-by-marriage is Audrey Hands Fifi Geldof's aunt is Linda Plentl Fifi Geldof's uncle is Christopher Green Fifi Geldof's aunt-by-marriage is Lynne Green


Fifi Geldof's great uncles and aunts:

Fifi Geldof's great aunt is Mai Geldof Fifi Geldof's great aunt is Cleo Geldof Fifi Geldof's great uncle was Herbert Geldof


Fifi Geldof's cousins:

Fifi Geldof's cousin is Andrew McFarland Fifi Geldof's cousin is Cleo McFarland Fifi Geldof's cousin is Stephanie Plentl Fifi Geldof's cousin is Delia Plentl Fifi Geldof's cousin is Christina Plentl Fifi Geldof's cousin is Marina Plentl


Fifi Geldof's first cousins once removed:

Fifi Geldof's first cousin once removed is Paul Geldof Fifi Geldof's first cousin once removed is Jacqui Geldof Fifi Geldof's first cousin once removed is Jenny Geldof