Married Relationship facts

Married 1989

James Burke Cole

James William John Burke Cole

Age

65

Born

Saturday 12 Jul 1952

Other Partners

Professional Partners

James Burke Cole Siblings

Michael Burke Cole

Brother

Elizabeth Hayes

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Yvonne Burke Cole

Yvonne Burke Cole

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Cole

born 1990, age 28 (approx.)

Annabel Cole

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)

Emma Cole

born 1994, age 24 (approx.)

Her Other Children

James Burke Cole
Bio Details

Full name

James William John Burke Cole

Gender

Male

Age

65

Date of birth

Saturday 12 Jul 1952

Trivia

James Burke Cole Family

James Burke Cole's parents:

James Burke Cole's father was Major John Burke Cole James Burke Cole's mother is Mary Burke Cole


James Burke Cole's children:

James Burke Cole's son is Robert Cole James Burke Cole's daughter is Annabel Cole James Burke Cole's daughter is Emma Cole


James Burke Cole's current partners:

James Burke Cole's wife is Yvonne Burke Cole


James Burke Cole's siblings:

James Burke Cole's brother is Michael Burke Cole James Burke Cole's sister is Elizabeth Hayes


James Burke Cole's nieces and nephews:

James Burke Cole's nephew is Johnnie Hayes


James Burke Cole's grandparents:

James Burke Cole's grandfather was Sir George Crichton James Burke Cole's grandmother was Lady Mary Crichton


James Burke Cole's great grandparents:

James Burke Cole's great grandfather was Vesey Dawson, 2nd Earl of Dartrey James Burke Cole's great grandmother is Julia St. Aubyn   James Burke Cole's great great grandfather was Sir George Wombwell James Burke Cole's great great grandmother was Lady Julia Wombwell   James Burke Cole's 3x great grandfather was George Child-Villiers, 6th Earl of Jersey James Burke Cole's 3x great grandmother was Julia Brandling   James Burke Cole's 4x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. James Burke Cole's 4x great grandmother was Julia Peel   James Burke Cole's 5x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. James Burke Cole's 5x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   James Burke Cole's 6x great grandfather was Robert Peel James Burke Cole's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


James Burke Cole's uncles and aunts:

James Burke Cole's uncle was David Crichton James Burke Cole's aunt-by-marriage was Joan Crichton James Burke Cole's uncle was Colonel Richard Crichton James Burke Cole's aunt-by-marriage is Yvonne Crichton James Burke Cole's uncle is Patrick Crichton James Burke Cole's aunt-by-marriage was Gillian Crichton James Burke Cole's aunt was Barbara Nicholson James Burke Cole's uncle-by-marriage is Alastair Nicholson


James Burke Cole's great uncles and aunts:

James Burke Cole's great aunt was Lady Edith Windham James Burke Cole's great uncle was Richard Dawson


James Burke Cole's cousins:

James Burke Cole's cousin is Fenella Ernest James Burke Cole's cousin is Charles Crichton James Burke Cole's cousin is Vesey Crichton James Burke Cole's cousin is Adrian Crichton James Burke Cole's cousin is Simon Crichton James Burke Cole's cousin is Hugh Crichton James Burke Cole's cousin is Jane Granville James Burke Cole's cousin is Desmond Crichton James Burke Cole's cousin is Jennifer Nicholson James Burke Cole's cousin is Michael Nicholson James Burke Cole's cousin is Sara Nicholson


James Burke Cole's first cousins once removed:

James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Ernest James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Jessica Eloise Crichton James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Flora Susie Crichton James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Oliver Crichton James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Henrietta Crichton James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Sophie Whitaker James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Laura Crichton James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Georgina Crichton James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Edward Crichton James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Charles Crichton James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Georgina Crichton James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Laura Crichton James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Harry Granville James Burke Cole's first cousin once removed is Camilla Granville


Yvonne Burke Cole
Bio Details

Full name

Yvonne Burke Cole

Maiden name

Yvonne Hawkins

Gender

Female

Trivia

Yvonne Burke Cole Family

Yvonne Burke Cole's children:

Yvonne Burke Cole's son is Robert Cole Yvonne Burke Cole's daughter is Annabel Cole Yvonne Burke Cole's daughter is Emma Cole


Yvonne Burke Cole's current partners:

Yvonne Burke Cole's husband is James Burke Cole


Yvonne Burke Cole's in laws:

Yvonne Burke Cole's father in law was Major John Burke Cole Yvonne Burke Cole's mother in law is Mary Burke Cole Yvonne Burke Cole's grandfather in law was Sir George Crichton Yvonne Burke Cole's grandmother in law was Lady Mary Crichton Yvonne Burke Cole's brother in law is Michael Burke Cole Yvonne Burke Cole's sister in law is Elizabeth Hayes Yvonne Burke Cole's brother in law-by-marriage is Simon Hayes Yvonne Burke Cole's husband James Burke Cole's uncle in law was David Crichton Yvonne Burke Cole's husband James Burke Cole's aunt-by-marriage was Joan Crichton Yvonne Burke Cole's husband James Burke Cole's uncle in law was Colonel Richard Crichton Yvonne Burke Cole's husband James Burke Cole's aunt-by-marriage is Yvonne Crichton Yvonne Burke Cole's husband James Burke Cole's uncle in law is Patrick Crichton Yvonne Burke Cole's husband James Burke Cole's aunt-by-marriage was Gillian Crichton Yvonne Burke Cole's husband James Burke Cole's aunt in law was Barbara Nicholson Yvonne Burke Cole's husband James Burke Cole's uncle-by-marriage is Alastair Nicholson