Married Relationship facts

Married 1983

Simon Crichton

Simon Patrick Crichton

Age

61

Born

Tuesday 28 Aug 1956

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Simon Crichton Siblings

Vesey Crichton

Brother

Adrian Crichton

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Fiona Crichton

Fiona Jane Crichton

His Other Children

Children Together

Georgina Crichton

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)

Edward Crichton

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)

Charles Crichton

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Simon Crichton
Bio Details

Full name

Simon Patrick Crichton

Gender

Male

Age

61

Date of birth

Tuesday 28 Aug 1956

Trivia

Simon Crichton Family

Simon Crichton's parents:

Simon Crichton's father was Colonel Richard Crichton Simon Crichton's mother is Yvonne Crichton


Simon Crichton's children:

Simon Crichton's daughter is Georgina Crichton Simon Crichton's son is Edward Crichton Simon Crichton's son is Charles Crichton


Simon Crichton's current partners:

Simon Crichton's wife is Fiona Crichton


Simon Crichton's siblings:

Simon Crichton's brother is Vesey Crichton Simon Crichton's brother is Adrian Crichton


Simon Crichton's nieces and nephews:

Simon Crichton's niece is Henrietta Crichton Simon Crichton's niece is Sophie Whitaker Simon Crichton's niece is Laura Crichton


Simon Crichton's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Simon Crichton's great niece is Hera Whitaker


Simon Crichton's grandparents:

Simon Crichton's grandfather was Sir George Crichton Simon Crichton's grandmother was Lady Mary Crichton


Simon Crichton's great grandparents:

Simon Crichton's great grandfather was Vesey Dawson, 2nd Earl of Dartrey Simon Crichton's great grandmother is Julia St. Aubyn   Simon Crichton's great great grandfather was Sir George Wombwell Simon Crichton's great great grandmother was Lady Julia Wombwell   Simon Crichton's 3x great grandfather was George Child-Villiers, 6th Earl of Jersey Simon Crichton's 3x great grandmother was Julia Brandling   Simon Crichton's 4x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Simon Crichton's 4x great grandmother was Julia Peel   Simon Crichton's 5x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Simon Crichton's 5x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Simon Crichton's 6x great grandfather was Robert Peel Simon Crichton's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Simon Crichton's uncles and aunts:

Simon Crichton's uncle was David Crichton Simon Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Joan Crichton Simon Crichton's uncle is Patrick Crichton Simon Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Gillian Crichton Simon Crichton's aunt was Barbara Nicholson Simon Crichton's uncle-by-marriage is Alastair Nicholson Simon Crichton's aunt is Mary Burke Cole Simon Crichton's uncle-by-marriage was Major John Burke Cole


Simon Crichton's great uncles and aunts:

Simon Crichton's great aunt was Lady Edith Windham Simon Crichton's great uncle was Richard Dawson


Simon Crichton's cousins:

Simon Crichton's cousin is Fenella Ernest Simon Crichton's cousin is Charles Crichton Simon Crichton's cousin is Hugh Crichton Simon Crichton's cousin is Jane Granville Simon Crichton's cousin is Desmond Crichton Simon Crichton's cousin is Jennifer Nicholson Simon Crichton's cousin is Michael Nicholson Simon Crichton's cousin is Sara Nicholson Simon Crichton's cousin is James Burke Cole Simon Crichton's cousin is Michael Burke Cole Simon Crichton's cousin is Elizabeth Hayes


Simon Crichton's first cousins once removed:

Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Ernest Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Jessica Eloise Crichton Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Flora Susie Crichton Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Oliver Crichton Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Georgina Crichton Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Laura Crichton Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Harry Granville Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Camilla Granville Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Robert Cole Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Annabel Cole Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Emma Cole Simon Crichton's first cousin once removed is Johnnie Hayes


Fiona Crichton
Bio Details

Full name

Fiona Jane Crichton

Maiden name

Fiona Jane Midwood

Gender

Female

Trivia

Fiona Crichton Family

Fiona Crichton's children:

Fiona Crichton's daughter is Georgina Crichton Fiona Crichton's son is Edward Crichton Fiona Crichton's son is Charles Crichton


Fiona Crichton's current partners:

Fiona Crichton's husband is Simon Crichton


Fiona Crichton's in laws:

Fiona Crichton's father in law was Colonel Richard Crichton Fiona Crichton's mother in law is Yvonne Crichton Fiona Crichton's grandfather in law was Sir George Crichton Fiona Crichton's grandmother in law was Lady Mary Crichton Fiona Crichton's brother in law is Vesey Crichton Fiona Crichton's brother in law is Adrian Crichton Fiona Crichton's sister in law-by-marriage is Janie Crichton Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's uncle in law was David Crichton Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Joan Crichton Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's uncle in law is Patrick Crichton Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Gillian Crichton Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's aunt in law was Barbara Nicholson Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's uncle-by-marriage is Alastair Nicholson Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's aunt in law is Mary Burke Cole Fiona Crichton's husband Simon Crichton's uncle-by-marriage was Major John Burke Cole