How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bernice Stevens
Bernice Stevens

Partners of 
Bernice Stevens

Arthur Stevens

Married

1 child together

Bernice Stevens
Bio Details

Full name

Bernice Stevens

Maiden name

Bernice Hurwitz

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1925

Date of death:

10 Oct 2014

Bernice Stevens

Bernice Stevens

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1925

Died

10 Oct 2014

Bernice Stevens Partner(s) Other Children

Bernice Stevens Children

Shelley Hershlag

with Arthur Stevens

Trivia

Bernice Stevens Family

Bernice Stevens's children:

Bernice Stevens's daughter is Shelley Hershlag


Bernice Stevens's current partners:

Bernice Stevens's husband was Arthur Stevens


Bernice Stevens's grandchildren:

Bernice Stevens's granddaughter is Natalie Portman


Bernice Stevens's great grandchildren:

Bernice Stevens's great grandson is Aleph Millepied Bernice Stevens's great granddaughter is Amalia Millepied


Bernice Stevens's in laws:

Bernice Stevens's son in law is Avner Hershlag