Married Relationship facts

Married 11 Jul 1974

Adrian Crichton

Adrian David Crichton

Age

66

Born

Friday 16 May 1952

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Adrian Crichton Siblings

Vesey Crichton

Brother

Simon Crichton

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Janie Crichton

Janie Crichton

His Other Children

Children Together

Henrietta Crichton

born 1943, age 74

Sophie Whitaker

born 1981, age 37

Laura Crichton

born 1985, age 32

Unknown

born 1999, age 18

Her Other Children

Adrian Crichton
Bio Details

Full name

Adrian David Crichton

Gender

Male

Age

66

Date of birth

Friday 16 May 1952

Trivia

Adrian Crichton Family

Adrian Crichton's parents:

Adrian Crichton's father was Colonel Richard Crichton Adrian Crichton's mother is Yvonne Crichton


Adrian Crichton's children:

Adrian Crichton's daughter is Henrietta Crichton Adrian Crichton's daughter is Sophie Whitaker Adrian Crichton's daughter is Laura Crichton


Adrian Crichton's current partners:

Adrian Crichton's wife is Janie Crichton


Adrian Crichton's siblings:

Adrian Crichton's brother is Vesey Crichton Adrian Crichton's brother is Simon Crichton


Adrian Crichton's nieces and nephews:

Adrian Crichton's niece is Georgina Crichton Adrian Crichton's nephew is Edward Crichton Adrian Crichton's nephew is Charles Crichton


Adrian Crichton's grandparents:

Adrian Crichton's grandfather was Sir George Crichton Adrian Crichton's grandmother was Lady Mary Crichton


Adrian Crichton's great grandparents:

Adrian Crichton's great grandfather was Vesey Dawson, 2nd Earl of Dartrey Adrian Crichton's great grandmother is Julia St. Aubyn   Adrian Crichton's great great grandfather was Sir George Wombwell Adrian Crichton's great great grandmother was Lady Julia Wombwell   Adrian Crichton's 3x great grandfather was George Child-Villiers, 6th Earl of Jersey Adrian Crichton's 3x great grandmother was Julia Brandling   Adrian Crichton's 4x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 2nd Bt. Adrian Crichton's 4x great grandmother was Julia Peel   Adrian Crichton's 5x great grandfather was Sir Robert Peel, 1st Bt. Adrian Crichton's 5x great grandmother was Ellen Peel   Adrian Crichton's 6x great grandfather was Robert Peel Adrian Crichton's 6x great grandmother was Elizabeth Peel


Adrian Crichton's grandchildren:

Adrian Crichton's granddaughter is Hera Whitaker


Adrian Crichton's uncles and aunts:

Adrian Crichton's uncle was David Crichton Adrian Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Joan Crichton Adrian Crichton's uncle is Patrick Crichton Adrian Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Gillian Crichton Adrian Crichton's aunt was Barbara Nicholson Adrian Crichton's uncle-by-marriage is Alastair Nicholson Adrian Crichton's aunt is Mary Burke Cole Adrian Crichton's uncle-by-marriage was Major John Burke Cole


Adrian Crichton's great uncles and aunts:

Adrian Crichton's great aunt was Lady Edith Windham Adrian Crichton's great uncle was Richard Dawson


Adrian Crichton's cousins:

Adrian Crichton's cousin is Fenella Ernest Adrian Crichton's cousin is Charles Crichton Adrian Crichton's cousin is Hugh Crichton Adrian Crichton's cousin is Jane Granville Adrian Crichton's cousin is Desmond Crichton Adrian Crichton's cousin is Jennifer Nicholson Adrian Crichton's cousin is Michael Nicholson Adrian Crichton's cousin is Sara Nicholson Adrian Crichton's cousin is James Burke Cole Adrian Crichton's cousin is Michael Burke Cole Adrian Crichton's cousin is Elizabeth Hayes


Adrian Crichton's first cousins once removed:

Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Charlotte Ernest Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Jessica Eloise Crichton Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Flora Susie Crichton Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Oliver Crichton Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Georgina Crichton Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Laura Crichton Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Harry Granville Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Camilla Granville Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Robert Cole Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Annabel Cole Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Emma Cole Adrian Crichton's first cousin once removed is Johnnie Hayes


Adrian Crichton's in laws:

Adrian Crichton's son in law is Harry Whitaker


Janie Crichton
Bio Details

Full name

Janie Crichton

Maiden name

Janie Wauchope

Gender

Female

Trivia

Janie Crichton Family

Janie Crichton's children:

Janie Crichton's daughter is Henrietta Crichton Janie Crichton's daughter is Sophie Whitaker Janie Crichton's daughter is Laura Crichton


Janie Crichton's current partners:

Janie Crichton's husband is Adrian Crichton


Janie Crichton's grandchildren:

Janie Crichton's granddaughter is Hera Whitaker


Janie Crichton's in laws:

Janie Crichton's father in law was Colonel Richard Crichton Janie Crichton's mother in law is Yvonne Crichton Janie Crichton's grandfather in law was Sir George Crichton Janie Crichton's grandmother in law was Lady Mary Crichton Janie Crichton's brother in law is Vesey Crichton Janie Crichton's brother in law is Simon Crichton Janie Crichton's sister in law-by-marriage is Fiona Crichton Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's uncle in law was David Crichton Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Joan Crichton Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's uncle in law is Patrick Crichton Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's aunt-by-marriage was Gillian Crichton Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's aunt in law was Barbara Nicholson Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's uncle-by-marriage is Alastair Nicholson Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's aunt in law is Mary Burke Cole Janie Crichton's husband Adrian Crichton's uncle-by-marriage was Major John Burke Cole Janie Crichton's son in law is Harry Whitaker