Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Mar 1747

William Byron

Lord William Byron

Age

75

Born

Thursday 05 Nov 1722

Died

19 May 1798

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William Byron Siblings

Unknown

Half-sister

other parent: Frances Byron

George Byron

Half-brother

other parent: Frances Byron

William Byron

Half-brother

other parent: Frances Byron

William Byron

Half-brother

other parent: Frances Byron

Isabella Musgrove

Sister

John Byron

Brother

Richard Byron

Brother

George Byron

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Byron

Lady Elizabeth Byron

Died

5 Jul 1788

His Other Children

Children Together

Henrietta Byron

died 1798 (bef.)

Caroline Byron

died 1798 (bef.)

William Byron

born 1748, died 1749 (ca.), age 10 months (approx.)

William Byron

born 1749, died 1776, age 26

Her Other Children

William Byron
Bio Details

Full name

Lord William Byron

Also known as

5th Baron Byron Of Rochdale

Gender

Male

Age

75

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Nov 1722

Date of death:

19 May 1798

Trivia

William Byron Family

William Byron's parents:

William Byron's father was William Byron William Byron's mother was Frances Hay William Byron's step-mother was Frances Byron William Byron's step-mother was Mary Byron


William Byron's children:

William Byron's daughter was Henrietta Byron William Byron's daughter was Caroline Byron William Byron's son was William Byron William Byron's son was William Byron


William Byron's current partners:

William Byron's wife was Elizabeth Byron


William Byron's siblings:

William Byron's half-brother was George Byron William Byron's half-brother was William Byron William Byron's half-brother was William Byron William Byron's sister was Isabella Musgrove William Byron's brother was John Byron William Byron's brother was Richard Byron William Byron's brother was George Byron


William Byron's nieces and nephews:

William Byron's niece was Juliana Wilmot William Byron's niece was Frances Leigh William Byron's niece was Augusta Parker William Byron's nephew was John Byron William Byron's nephew was George Byron


William Byron's grand nieces and grand nephews:

William Byron's great nephew was Lord Byron William Byron's great nephew was William Byron William Byron's great niece was Margaret Parker William Byron's great niece was Augusta Parker William Byron's great nephew was Captain Sir Peter Parker, 2nd Baronet Parker William Byron's great nephew was John Parker William Byron's great niece was Julia Ellis William Byron's great nephew was Charles Parker William Byron's great niece was Augusta Leigh


William Byron's grandchildren:

William Byron's grandson was William Byron


William Byron's in laws:

William Byron's daughter in law was Juliana Wilmot


Elizabeth Byron
Bio Details

Full name

Lady Elizabeth Byron

Maiden name

Elizabeth Shaw

Gender

Female

Date of death:

5 Jul 1788

Place of death

Somerset Street, London, England, UK

Trivia

Elizabeth Byron Family

Elizabeth Byron's children:

Elizabeth Byron's daughter was Henrietta Byron Elizabeth Byron's daughter was Caroline Byron Elizabeth Byron's son was William Byron Elizabeth Byron's son was William Byron


Elizabeth Byron's current partners:

Elizabeth Byron's husband was William Byron


Elizabeth Byron's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Byron's grandson was William Byron


Elizabeth Byron's in laws:

Elizabeth Byron's father in law was William Byron Elizabeth Byron's mother in law was Frances Hay Elizabeth Byron's step-mother in law was Frances Byron Elizabeth Byron's step-mother in law was Mary Byron Elizabeth Byron's half-brother in law was George Byron Elizabeth Byron's half-brother in law was William Byron Elizabeth Byron's half-brother in law was William Byron Elizabeth Byron's sister in law was Isabella Musgrove Elizabeth Byron's brother in law was John Byron Elizabeth Byron's sister in law-by-marriage was Sophia Byron Elizabeth Byron's brother in law was Richard Byron Elizabeth Byron's brother in law was George Byron Elizabeth Byron's daughter in law was Juliana Wilmot